IDC World Championshow 2014

Hakemler:


Mr. Hans WIBLISHAUSER (D)
Dr. Pierluigi PEZZANO (I)
Mr. Helmut REDTENBACHER (SA)
Mr. Tamás DOHÓCZKI (HU) 
Mr. Norbert DAUBE (D) 
Mrs. Gabriela RIDARČÍKOVÁ, MVDr. (SK)

Son Başvuru Tarihi: 10 / 08 /2014

dobermann.sk


IDC WM 2014

Geçen yıl bir ilk olarak ülkemizi IDC WM 2013 de temsil eden Savaş Keskin ve Dobermann’ı Tahi-Reme Omega bu yılda Slovakya da düzenlenen IDC WM 2014 de ülkemizi temsil etmiş, itaatte 5. sırayı  ve geçen sene kazandığı organizasyona katılan en genç Doberman unvanını tekrar almıştır. Bu güne kadar Organizasyona katılan en geç Dobermann ünvanınıda korumuştur  bu rekor sayesinde hala daha Türkiye’dedir.
Yine en büyük gururumuz ise böyle bir organizasyonda iki senedir bayrağımızı dalgalandırması ve istiklal marşımızı dinletmeşidir.
Her sene edindiği tecrübe ve gayretli çalışmaları sayesinde ileride çok daha başarılı olacağına şüphemiz yok.
Kendisine Derneğimiz ve Türkiye köpek camiası adına Teşekküre ederiz.

Dobermann Irk Derneği
Yönetim Kurulu


IDC 2013

IDC 2013

Bu yıl 6 –7 – 8 Eylül 2013 Tarihinde Romanyada düzenlenen IDC Dünya Şampiyonasında ilk kez yerli üretim bir Dobermannımızla katılan Yönetim Kurulu Üretim Sorumlumuz Emre Sönmez ve Dobermann ımızın sahibi Mustafa Gücek DEBRA v. Bagira (Ali Alvaro di Perlanera – Rosen Daker) ile Puppy class ta Dördüncü olarak bizleri gurulandırmıştır.

Ülkemize bu gururu yaşattıkları ve bizleri orada en iyi şekilde temsil ettikleri için kutlar ve başarılarının daim olmasını dileriz…

 

Date:      6-8 Eylül 2013

Place:     Satulung, Romania

Judge:    H.Wiblishauser, P.Pezzano, T.Becht, G.Ehrenreich, G.Ridarcikova, L.Papp

Entries:   565

 


IDC Black Sieger 2013 - Orson v. Nemesis
(Fedor del Nasi x Helena v. Nemesis)


IDC Brown Sieger 2013 - Grand Mollis Armani
(Teraline Indigo x Sant Kreal Monna Liza)


IDC Black Siegerin 2013 - Wita del Monte Aspro
(Vaydee Jungle Beat x Hellectra)


IDC Brown Siegerin 2013 - Havana dei Due Intenti
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Hophelia dei Due Intenti)


IDC Jugendsieger 2013 - Toscano del Diamante Nero
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Clara del Diamante Nero)

IDC Jugendsieger 2013 - Aguirre v. Westwall
(Orson v. Nemesis x Stella v. Klingbach)


IDC Jugendsieger 2013 - J’Adore Gucci v. Nobel Line
(Purgaj’s Porsche di Altobello x Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)


IDC Jugendsieger 2013 - Dorothea v. Nibulengenring
(Orson v. Nemesis x Vilija v. Klingbach)

BLACK MALES

Baby class (Papp Vasile Carol):

Vp.1 - Destiny’s Phoenix IN THE SPOTLIGHT (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Destiny’s Phoenix High Voltage)

Vp.2 - Endless Magic AXEL (Bojan von Havelland – Endless Magic von Gini House)

Vp.3 – Rellaps THUNDER (Ale Alamos del Citone – Focus Once Upon a Time)

Vp.4 - Get to the Point DEVIL INSIDE (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell – Get to the Point Berta)

Vp. – BANDITO vom Haus Liopiris (Tahi-reme Max – Alexia vom Haus Liopiris)

Vp. – DADO di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte – Reginaquanita di Prisconte)

Vp. - Destiny’s Phoenix IMAGO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Destiny’s Phoenix High Voltage)

Vp. - Izrafel RAJAN RAINER (Jaron Black Iron Warrior – Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

Vp. – MONSUNO El Greco Nero (Da Vinci El Greco Nero – Angel Golden Aphrodite)

Vp. – Smart Wood Hills FANDORIN (Mitto del Nasi – Pride of Russia Hali-Gali)

Vp. - Stay in Style ORPHEUS (Hilo von Nemesis – Stay in Style Airria)

Vp. - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi – Ortrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

P. – EASTSTORM von Sagramos (Pride of Russia Odin – Get to the Point Beauty)

P. – Focus WONDER BOY (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Focus Raggae Rules)

P. – Frohe Garde ATAMAN (Bojan von Havelland – Modus Ost Marfa)

p. – INVADOR DANPORA de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere – Diaspora de la Villa Valiano)

p. - OJU von der Tidianshöhle (Maco Macaroni Tromelin – Independence v.d. Tidianshöhle)

disQ. – BARON HIDE della Colina Degli Ulivi (Iron di Casa Fox – Ayutthaya di Perlanera)

absent – THUNDER BOY del Nasi (Jork del Nasi – Ortrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

 

Puppy class (Gabriela Ridarcikova):

Vp.1 - PRINCE PIERO di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus – Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - Eria Pro VERSAILLES (Pride of Russia Sidor – Eria Pro Quartz Style)

Vp.3 - Yacheero’s WATRO WATRIX (Mezzrow’s Pushkin – Yacheero’s Tiara Tiandra)

Vp.4 - JORKY JORK Black Novak (Maxim di Altobello – Punk Pink Black Novak)

Vp. – ASTOR ASURAS (Mythos del Rio Bianco – Princesa delle Querce Nere)

Vp. – BLACKANO de Gagnant (Iron di Casa Fox – Tara de Gagnant)

Vp. – ENDOR Best of Island (Maxim di Altobello – Klara Best of Island)

Vp. - GALLIANO de la Scytha (Tahi-reme Legolas – Bambi)

Vp. – NASH von Freileben (Kobi von Freileben – Iris von Freileben)

Vp. - VARLAAM iz Zoosfery (Dante delle Querce Nere – Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

P. - Casa di Fera BALTAZAR (Zedor del Nasi – Elegant Line Sorbonna)

P. - FORREST von der Leibgarde (Devill vom Burghof – Amy von der Leibgarde)

absent - Tahi-reme FANTOM (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell – Tahi-reme Icy)

Youth class (Dr Pierluigi Pezzano):

Vg.1, Youth IDC Sieger 2013 - TOSCANO del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Clara del Diamante Nero)

Vg.2 - ARCO di Casa Coppo (Zylan Zais del Citone – Viky di Casa Coppo)

Vg.3 - OBELIX del Nasi (Zedor del Nasi – Troja del Nasi)

Vg.4 - Kriegerhof JAGERMEISTER (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold – Kriegerhof Rhianna)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever LORD MAXIMO (Maxim di Altobello – Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever MAXIMUS (Dobergaarden Forever Athos – Amazing Grace di Altobello)

Vg. - GIOTTO de Badea Gheo (Adler del Rio Bianco – Focus Psychotherapy)

Vg. - ARTON von Klingbach (Pride of Russia Odin – Inouk von der Rheinaue)

Vg. – AYK von Elbthor (Chester v.d. Töpferstadt – Emy v.d. Töpferstadt)

Vg. - BENTLEY BENELLI of Kimberly-Pearl (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)

Vg. – BOSS del Tibur (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Giulia del Tibur)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever LANDAU (Maxim di Altobello – Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Vg. - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA (Gangster-Dandias de La Villa Valiano – Imax z Padoku)

Vg. - Elegant Line ARTUR (Korry-Korado Boss Boston – Elegant Line Jewel)

Vg. - ERAGON of Hoffmann House (Alfa by the Sea – Carrie del Nasi)

Vg. – FLASH vom Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos – Donnakareen vom Lehmannsfelsen)

Vg. – GAMON von Gini House (Leo v. Märkischen Land – Claudia v. Gini House)

Vg. – GLADIATOR de Badea Gheo (Adler del Rio Bianco – Focus Psychotherapy)

Vg. – HANNIBAL-UNDER du Reflet des Songes (Under the Bridge del Monte Aspro – C’Senja du Reflet des Songes)

Vg. - HARLEY DAVISON di CAsa Gaia (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Eva)

Vg. – Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Pride of Russia Hexa)

Vg. - ICARO dell’Orgoglio Nero (Iron di Casa Fox – Wyrm di Altobello)

Vg. – Imidz LORD ELIOT (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Imidz Bella Ballada Dolores)

Vg. - Izrafel MYSTIC MAXWELL (Pride of Russia Urano – Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

Vg. - JULIUS dell’Orgoglio Nero (Mythos del Rio Bianco – Hirina Campagnanensis)

Vg. – Kriegerhof KIPPIS (Kriegerhof Antheus – Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Vg. - Legrant Land FAUST FORBES (Hummer Hoch Legrant – Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

Vg. - MACHO Tejat Posterior (Jaron Black Iron Warrior – Haijabusa Black Iron Warrior)

Vg. - MEMMO FIERRO del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti – Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Vg. - OLIVER del Cesenate (Ercole – Nastasia del Cesenate)

Vg. - ORSO THAI dei Monti Cimini (Zylan Zais del Citone – Athai Melacrinis)

Vg. – PASCIÄ della Ninfa Nobel (Elixir della Ninfa Nobel – Ninfes della Ninfa Nobel)

Vg. - Pride of Russia HELIOS (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Pride of Russia Hexa)

Vg. - Pride of Russia KONAN (Punsh iz Doma Domeni – Pride of Russia One More)

Vg. - RAMBO von der Rheinaue (Auron Aquila vom Residenzschloss – Hexe von der Rheinaue)

Vg. – TARZAN di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Vg. - TNT di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Vg. - WOLLAS di Casa Fox (Tahi-reme Max – Holly di Casa Fox)

Vg. - YERED King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone – Come As You Are Vesta)

Vg. - ZEUS BLACK (Lord Best of Island – Hony Villa Valori)

not judged – Rellaps SIRO (Teraline Midgard – Rellaps Luna)

absent – HAROUN di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Prima di Altobello)

absent – IRON della Piancarda (Iron di Casa Fox – Rubina Darafal)

absent – LOTHAR (Dalmar di Arsomar – Amandadalores di Arsomar)

 

Intermediate class (Gunther Ehrenreich):

Exc.1 - Pride & Passion BENEDICTUS (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko – Florida di Modello)

Exc.2 - ATHOS Ab Storm (Desert Storm di Baia Nera – Cassiopea)

Exc.3 - BORN TO BE MINE di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Orca Hanired del Rio Bianco)

Exc.4 - CHURCHILL v. Sentinel Hungary (Hilo v. Nemesis – Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Exc. - DIAMOND v. Zarowmoor (Pride of Russia Odin – Anja v. Zarowmoor)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever JAGO DARKSTORM (Dobergaarden Forever Athos – Amazing Grace di Altobello)

Exc. - Dura Lex Polonia GAUDI (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko – Imax z Padoku)

Exc. - EVANDEUR de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano – Suemi del Mediano)

Exc. - FEDOR di Altobello (Apach di Altobello – Dina Best of Island)

Exc. - GRANT v. Gini House (Leo v. Markischen Land – Claudia v. Gini House)

Exc. - HARGOS PORSCHE of Devil Inside (Purgaj’s Porsche di Altobello – Ever A Joke of Devil Inside)

Exc. - RIKER Betelges (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko – Zora Betelges)

Exc. - SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello – Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

absent - GASPARD PLAYBOY of Devil Inside (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell – Dolce of Devil Inside)

absent - TORRO di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Tijana Daria di Altobello)

 

Open class (Thomas Becht):

Exc.1 - POCHO di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte – Ully di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Pride of Russia Cassandra)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills EARL GREY (Teraline Indigo – Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

Exc.4 - THIAGO di Casa Fox (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Holly di Casa Fox)

Exc. - ATTILA v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi – Zemic’s Arwen)

Exc. - BABY MAX dell’Prgoglio Nero (Maxim di Altobello – Birbakira di Villa Conte)

Exc. – BEOWULF dell’Prgoglio Nero (Maxim di Altobello – Birbakira di Villa Conte)

Exc. - ED HARDY di Caresi (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Ines di Perlanera)

Exc. - EROS EDI Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku – Atina Ginga House)

Exc. - Focus SHOTGUN (Zedor del Nasi – Focus Neverending Story)

Exc. - JAGO Weinberge Avatar (Urbano del Diamante Nero – First Favorite)

Exc. - Kreigerhof EXTEMPORE ELIOT (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc. – Livonija Baron PABLO PICASSO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Livonija Baronesa Kaelyn Kell)

Exc. – MASS Best of Sea (Elvis Best of Sea – Gaya Best of Sea)

Exc. – VASALLUS von Hunnoterra (Tahi-reme Cinzano – Quarria von Hunnoterra)

Vg. - Livonija Baron PITER PEN (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Livonija Baronesa Kaelyn Kell)

Vg. – MISTER MIX of Djarmati (Nanuk v. Noblesshof – Honey of Djarmati)

Vg. – Newford CRDANBERRY FIZZ (Champagne King – Emrichme Bermuda At Newford)

disq. – FANTASTIC von Gini House (Chester von der Töpferstadt – Babylon von Gini House)

disq. – JARON Black Iron Warrior (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Cayenna Black Iron Warrior)

absent – ERMAK iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Grand Mollis Armani – Sant Kreal Optima)

absent – MYTHOS del Rio Bianco (Sant Kreal Zeus – Unika del Rio Bianco)

abstent – OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Märkischen Land – Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

 

Working class (Hans Wiblishauser):

Exc.1 - ULISSE del Tibur (Zylan Zais del Citone – Ghanagrim dei Sauli Grimaldi)

Exc.2 - DRAGON di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills KAISER KONSTANTIN (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc.4 - DREAM OF HEART s Mysa Hersones (Italo dei Due Intenti – Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones)

Exc. – APACH di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Luna di Altobello)

Exc. – ARTUR vom Märkischen Leo (Zakyrzew del Citone – Lady v. Märkischen Land)

Exc. – BRASIL von Hohenzollern (Sato the Best Line – Armani von Hohenzollern)

Exc. – DALMAR di Arsomar (Ale Alamos del Citone – Olimpia Nike di Altobello)

Exc. – DON DANIEL del Citone (Ale Alamos del Citone – Teraline Ingrid)

Exc. – F’WILLOW-PATHOS du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere – V’Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Exc. – IANEZ dei Due Intenti (Ron del Fiorsilva – Itaca dei Due Intenti)

Exc. – OKSAMIT de Grande Vinko (Leo vom Märkischen Land – Gekata de Vinco iz Doliny Damenov)

Exc. – Pride of Russia SIDOR (Fedor del Nasi – Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc. – Pride of Russia URANO (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills BOROMIR (Ale Alamos del Citone – Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc. – VEYRON del Monte Aspro (Hero di Casa Fox – Lunatic Lucie del Monte Aspro)

Exc. – ZEN ZENITH di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Juanita di Perlanera)

absent – ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani – Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)

 

Champion class (Hans Wiblishauser):

Exc.1, IDC SIEGER 2013 – ORSON v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi – Helena v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 - MAXIM di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello – Daria Deniz di Altobello)

Exc.3 - BULL di Casa Giardino (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva – Meera di Casa Giardino)

Exc.4 - Tahi-Reme LEGOLAS (Ron del Fiorsilva – Tahi-Reme Quennie)

Exc. – Destiny’s Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL (Mitto del Nasi – Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)

Exc. – DANTE delle Querce Nere (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Ca’Stellamaris Corinne)

Exc. – DARK de La Vallee de la Seine (Elgoseros du Clos des Grognards – Tara Onyx of Djarmati)

Exc. – Graphic Line NEARCO (Grand Mollis Armani – Graphic Line Florenzia)

Exc. – Tahi-reme MAX (Pride of Russia Ferro – Tahi-reme Giniti)

Exc. – MAXIMILIANO Miratio (Tahi-reme Zebulon – Dea Darielle Miratio)

Exc. – Pride of Russia MOXITO (Fedor del Nasi – Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)

Exc. – Pride of Russia URWAN (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

Exc. – Stay in Style JAGUAR (Fedor del Nasi – Irria del Mediano)

Exc. – Teraline FLOYDT (Ethos Steinhage-Grad – Teraline Montera)

Exc. – Tira Vento FOXTROTT (Leo vom Märkischen Land – Tira Vento Mexicana)

Exc. – Russkaja Mechta MODNY MUSTANG (Fedor del Nasi – Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)

absent – Pride of Russia OSCAR (Boris iz Doma Domeni – Sharon iz Zoosfery)

 

Veteran class (Papp Vasile Carol):

Exc.1, VETERAN SIEGER - Tom-Dober HAGI (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai – Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti)

Exc.2 - CHESTER v.d Töpferstadt (Leo v. Markischen Land – Gina v. Markischen Land)

Exc.3 - EMPORIO Val di Taro (Eko Royal Bell – Aranka Val di Taro)

Exc.4 - LEO v. Markischen Land (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Isa v. Markischen Land)

 

Honour class (Papp Vasile Carol):

Exc.1 - Yacheero’s PANDO PANDERO (Yacheero’s Dero Descaro – Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal ZEUS (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)

Exc.3 - ALI AMARO de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi – Vivienne Miratio)

Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills DEWARS (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry – Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

Exc. – Pride of Russia ODIN (Boris iz Doma Domeni – Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc. – MUSTANG BODNERGAS iz Zoosfery (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Cheremukha iz Zoosfery)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class (Pap Vasile Carol):

Vp.1 - CAN MAYOR v. Guten Haus (Rock’n Rolla di Altobello – Tahi-reme Dee)

Vp.2 – Leider van de Roedel ANTIX LARUN (Larson di Altobello – Unita von Morosso)

Vp.3 - EASTCOAST von Sagramos (Pride of Russia Odin – Get to the Point Beauty) – in final

Vp.4 – Endless Magic ATHOS (Bojan von Havelland – Endless Magic von Gini House) – in final

Vp. – Get to the Point DREAMS OF ANUBIS (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell – Get to the Point Berta)

Vp. – Endless Magic ASLAN (Bojan von Havelland – Endless Magic von Gini House)

Vp. – FANTOM Shadow of the Darkness (V’Firam Virus od Telepa – Kiara Natali di Sada House)

P. – Erebus PRINCE KAYSAR KOSMO (Erebus Prince Cosmo Corsaro – Branka Maxima di Altobello)

 

Puppy class (Gabriela Ridarcikova):

Vp.1 - GUARD DE MARIN de Grande Vinko (Jork del Nasi – Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - QUESTO di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Xantia di Altobello)

Vp.3 – Elegant Line EDGARD (Teraline Midgard – Elegant Line Ornella)

absent – ANGEL OR DEMON de Badea Gheo (Focus Shotgun – Tsarina de Badea Gheo)

 

Youth class (Thomas Becht):

Vg.1, YOUTH IDC SIEGER 2013 - AGUIRRE v. Westwall (Orson v. Nemesis – Stella v. Klingbach)

Vg.2 - DRAGON DONNER v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin – Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Vg.3 - DJONATHAN v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin – Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Vg.4 - Dobergaarden Forever LOUIS (Maxim di Altobello – Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Vg. - CASTRO Best of Island (Pride of Russia Odin – Ria Best of Island)

Vg. - DESPERADO RAMONE di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello – Dreamgirl di Altobello)

Vg. – DRACULA von Sagramos (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko – Nefarius Mayli)

Vg. - GAUDY di Caresi (Ale Alamos del Citone – Ines di Perlanera)

Vg. - J.J. TYSON dell’Orgoglio Nero (Mythos del Rio Bianco – Hirina Campagnanensis)

Vg. - Lotar BOURBOUN (Graphic Line Nearco – Zelda von Morosso)

Vg. - MC Madness EXPLOSIVE EXCALIBUR (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss – Gravin Ginevra del Fiorsilva)

Vg. - del Cesenate (Ercole – Nastasia del Cesenate)

Vg. - PAPARAZZI von Hunnoterra (Bull di Casa Giardino – Sharnaya del Mediano)

Vg. – Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor – Teraline Impreza)

Vg. - Rellaps SUNSHINE (Teraline Midgard – Rellaps Loona)

Vg. - Siculus Invincius AQUILLON (Mitto del Nasi – O’Finity King of Darkness)

Vg. - TARZAN TARANTO CESARE della DEa ARetusa (Brandoferro di Campovalano – Esmyr)

Vg. - WARRIOR di Prisconte (Angus di Prisconte – Margot di Prisconte)

Vg. - Wizard of Walakia ZACK ZENNON (Pride of Russia Sidor – Pride of Russia Romantika)

absent - Esbelto’s Ain’t Climb’N KILIMANJ (Kriegerhof Antheus – Quorro di Altobello)

 

Intermediate class (Papp Vasile Carol):

Exc.1 - EFES ETO Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku – Atina Ginga House)

Exc.2 - Livonija Baron RINGO STAR (Oscar z Padoku – Livonija Baronessa Lucretia Lourdes)

Exc.3 - CASTOR di Altobello (Dreamboy di Altobello – Rhiana Ria di Altobello)

Exc.4 - VOX TENEBRAE d’Islarmorada (Hero di Casa Fox – Rena Royal d’Islamorada)

Exc. – E’GANNICUS of Hoffmann House (Alfa by the Sea – Carrie del Nasi)

Exc. – Sant Kreal RA (Maxim di Altobello – Sant Kreal Terpsichore)

absent – ZHIVAGO von Hunnoterra (Gold de Mediterranean – Laila von Hunnoterra)

 

Open class (Gabriela Ridarcikova):

Exc.1 - JORK del Nasi (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva – Gloria del Nasi)

Exc.2 - FIGO di Casa Gaia (Fedor del Nasi – Nice di Campagnanensis)

Exc.3 - JONN del Nasi (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva – Gloria del Nasi)

Exc.4 - ROCK’N ROLLA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello – Dreamgirl di Altobello)

Exc. – Ak-Yar YARASLAN (Ethos Steinhage-Grad – Ak-Yar Raya)

Exc. – ARMAGEDDON von Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi – Zemic’s Arwen)

Exc. – ESCHILO di Audendum Est (Pathos del Querce Nere – Quirina del Monte Aspro)

Exc. – Faruda Speranto ONTAL OPTIMISTO (Izrafel Abe Atentator – Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)

Exc. – Kriegerhof ERMES (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc. – Ruzuna PRECIOUS PALLAS (Amazon El Torro – Adamoci Burmecia at Ruzuna)

Exc. – Tom-Dober RUSSIAN RED (Varenne di Casa Giardino – Tom-Dober Magita Muco)

Vg. – Diamant von Batorkeszy CHASKA (Rondo Valdes vom Residenzschloss – Diamant von Batorkeszy Angelina)

Vg. – HART vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S’Lichobor Ermak – Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

absent – GOLIATH of Loyk-Kep (Nibbio del Diamante Nero – Nadia Nera di Altobello)

absent – GRAF DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere – Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)

 

Working class (Hans Wiblishauser):

Exc.1 – LUCKY LUCIANO Tikrai Nauja (Livonija Baron Hitch Cock – Borana di Altobello)

Exc.2 – UNO Best of Island (Ale Alamos del Citone – Britt Best of Island)

Exc.3 – STINGER vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam – Zolotaya Dinastiya Margaret)

Exc.4 – OZ di Casa Giardino (Varenne di Casa Giardino – Black Tessa di Casa Giardino)

Exc. – EQUES di Audendum Est (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Quirina del Monte Aspro)

Exc. – Get to the Point BRIGHT KNIGHT (Sant Kreal Zeus – Anubis)

Exc. – KRASNY DRAKON Dar Felven (Stay in Style Axiro – Zolotaya Nika Dar Felven)

Exc. – SASHA di Modello (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Merilin Monroe di Modello)

absent – SOLO GOMEZ del Fiorsilva (Gino Gomez del Citone – Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

 

Champion class (Hans Wiblishauser):

Exc.1, IDC SIEGER 2013 – Grand Mollis ARMANI (Teraline Indigo – Sant Kreal Monna Liza)

Exc.2 - AURON AQUILA v. Residenzschloss (Fedor del Nasi – Catherine Halit Pasa)

Exc.3 - Eria Pro FAME FACTOR (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Eria Pro Kimberly Cristal)

Exc.4 - KINGARTUR di Casa Fox (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Ester di Casa Fox)

Exc. – Dobergaarden Forever BOY (Ale Alamos del Citone – Fortuna di Altobello)

Exc. – MAXIMILIAN del Montaldo (Fedor del Nasi – Gwilnett del Monte Aspro)

absent – Modus Ost UDO UILLIAM (Elsan Haus Aikido – Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

 

Honour class (Papp Vasile Carol):

Exc.1 - Kriegerhof ANTHEUS (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry – Dobechester Briolana)

Exc.2 - Rellaps FORREST (Ron del Fiorsilva – Focus Once Upon A Time)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

 

Baby class (Papp Vasile Carol):

Vp.1 - BARBAROSSA v. Westwall (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Stella v. Klingbach)

Vp.2 - Destiny’s Phoenix INAYRA INANA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Destiny’s Phoenix High Voltage)

Vp.3 – PUMA di Gavrio Ahiles (Oscar z Padoku – Alpha Queen Ginga House)

Vp.4 – MARA MARABELLA di Perlanera (Mitto del Nasi – Tahi-reme Ruthy)

Vp. – Destiny’s Phoenix IMPERIA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Destiny’s Phoenix High Voltage)

Vp. – Destiny’s Phoenix I’M JUST A GIRL (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Destiny’s Phoenix High Voltage)

Vp. – Get to the Point DOLCE (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell – Get to the Point Berta)

Vp. – XARA FELICITA Miratio (Tahi-reme Zebulon – Dea Darielle Miratio)

Vp. - AGATA ALOYS D’Islamorada (Veyron del Monte Aspro – Sia Soe D’Islamorada)

Vp. - ANJA RUI della Colina Degli Ulivi (Andres Crockett del Citone – Quemada Campagnanensis)

Vp. - CARMINHERZOGIN von Wurttemberg (Ale Alamos del Citone – Ophelia von Nemesis)

Vp. - CECILIAHERZOGIN von Wurttemberg (Ale Alamos del Citone – Ophelia von Nemesis)

Vp. – Focus WHOLE LOTTA LOVE (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Focus Reggae Rules)

Vp. - INDIANA DANPORA de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere – Diaspora de la Villa Valiano)

Vp. - QUESTAUNICAMIA dei Monti Cimini (Arrow van het Wantij – Unica di Casa Balestrieri)

Vp. - QUICK LOLA from Lipar Land (A’Condor vom Residenzschloss – Safira from Lipar Land)

Vp. - Stay in Style OTHELLA (Hilo von Nemesis – Stay in Style Airria)

Vp. - Voodoo-Pearl CIARA (Nanuk vom Noblesshof – Teraline Mirtus)

P. - ERINA ELEKTRA del Citone (Ale Alamos del Citone – Que Ventisca della Via del Samur)

P. - NOEMY dell’Orgoglio Nero (Mythos del Rio Bianco – Birbakira di Villa Conte)

cannot be judged – MUSE MADNES di Altobello (Rock’N Rolla di Altobello – Sade di Altobello)

 

Puppy class (Gabriela Ridarcikova):

Vp.1 – PIQUE DAME di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus – Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)

Vp.2 – Smart Wood Hills BUTTERFLY (Kriegerhof Extempor Eliot – Smart Wood Hills Glenmoangie)

Vp.3 – FLORENTINA del Cuore Nero (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko – Hana del Nasi)

Vp.4 – DEBRA v. Bagira (Ali Alvaro di Perlanera – Rosen Daker)

Vp. – Sant Kreal JAIOI SUN (Pride of Russia Sidor – Sant Kreal Citadel)

Vp. – AMORELLA vom Haus Liopiris (Citto vom Haus Liopiris – Daisy Cobra)

Vp. - BETANI de Gagnant (Iron di Casa Fox – Tara de Gagnant)

Vp. - BLACK QUEEN (Athos Ab Storm – Hamanda di Baia Nera)

Vp. - BUGATTI vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Ramonburg’s Hillo – Hamavari vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

Vp. – DERZHAVA vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Modus Ost Uzume Uzuri)

Vp. – DRINA von House Black Berry (Maxim di Altobello – Aria v. Zaxhouse)

Vp. - Eria Pro VERONA (Pride of Russia Sidor – Eria Pro Quarz Style)

Vp. – FUNKY de la Scytha (Iron di Casa Fox – Atia Aurelia de la Scytha)

Vp. – Grand Mollis OMEGA (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot – Grand Mollis Atlanta)

Vp. – NYX di Altobello (Purgaj’s Porsche di Altobello – Dreamgirl di Altobello)

Vp. - PANAMERA di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus – Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)

Vp. - Sant Kreal SHARON (Sant Kreal Zvenislav – Sant Kreal Tephida)

Vp. – SELECTION del Nasi (Mitto del Nasi – Eureka del Nasi)

Vp. - Stay in Style NAYARA (Teraline Midgard – Stay in Style Hera-Hecate)

Vp. - Tahi-reme FIONA (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell – Tahi-reme Icy)

Vp. – Teraline INANTE (Blackjack Bluffer von Jahrestal – Teraline Montera)

Vp. – TERRY di Casa Giardino (Tahi-reme Max – Vera di Casa Giardino)

absent – SELECTION del Nasi (Mitto del Nasi – Eureka del Nasi)

absent – AKEMI RENE del Monte Aspro (Veyron del Monte Aspro – Scarlet del Monte Aspro)

absent - Casa di Fera BLACKBERRY (Zedor del Nasi – Elegant Line Sorbonna)

absent – FIRST LADY of Hoffmann House (Purgaj Porsche di Altobello – Carrie del Nasi)

 

Youth class (Thomas Becht):

Vg.1, YOUTH IDC SIEGERIN 2013 - J’ADORE GUCCI v. Nobel Line (Purgaj’s Porsche di Altobello – Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)

Vg.2 - HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

Vg.3 – JAFFA von Karpatia (Ale Alamos del Citone – Firenze von Karpatia)

Vg.4 – HIGH HOPE of Devil Inside (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell – Denfer of Devil Inside)

Vg. - AZIZI Fast and Smart (Quickstep King of Darkness – Focus Rolling Stone)

Vg. - DOROTHEA MAXSA From Fourteenth Meridian (Maxim di Altobello – A’Sara Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian)

Vg. – Dura Lex Polonia HANNAH (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano – Imax z Padoku)

Vg. – ENERGY MISSION de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko – Jamais Vu de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - ESTELLA ESCADA (Maximilian del Montaldo – Hermosa Hermione dei Monti Cimini)

Vg. - EYES OF AN ANGEL of Hoffmann House (Alpha by the Sea – Carrie del Nasi)

Vg. – Get to the Point CALLYPSO (Tahi-reme Gerett – Get to the Point Berenice)

Vg. - GWENVIVAR de Badea Gheo (Adler del Rio Bianco – Focus Psychotherapy)

Vg. – HARI DEE C’SENJA du Reflet des Songes (Under the Bridge del Monte Aspro – C’Senja V’Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Vg. – HOLLYHOPE di Casa Gaia (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Eva)

Vg. - Imidz LADY ELEANOR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Imidz Bella Ballada Dolores)

Vg. - INFINITI LOVE MY QUEEN s Mysa Hersones (Debussy s Mysa Hersones – Angel My Love s Mysa Hersones)

Vg. - ISANA vom Havelland (Tahi-reme Max – Belize vom Havelland)

Vg. – Legrant Land FARRA FARAH (Hummer Hoch Legrants – Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

Vg. - MALANOCHE del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti – Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Vg. - Izrafel MAXY MAYA (Pride of Russia Urano – Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

Vg. - NELLY del Nasi (Zedor del Nasi – Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Vg. – Pride of Russia HAKUNA MATATA (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Pride of Russia Hexa)

Vg. – Rellaps SWEETDREAMS (Teraline Midgard – Rellaps Loona)

Vg. – Sant Kreal CHICHOLINA (Sant Kreal Zeus – Modus Ost Renida Rapira)

Vg. – SAPHIRE di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Vg. – SHOWTIME iz Zoosfery (Graphic Line Suzdal – Rashel iz Zoosfery)

Vg. – THEODORA TITTA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Vg. – TSUNAMI SHUMA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside – Aleksvel Galaktika)

Vg. – UGHETTA del Diamante Nero (Sant Kreal Zeus – Altagracia del Diamante Nero)

Vg. – VITARA v. Dunav Stam (Titus Tarantula von Jahrestal – Tahi-reme Didiane)

Vg. - WEKA di Casa Fox (Tahi-reme Max – Holly di Casa Fox)

Vg. - YASMEEN King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone – Come As You Are Vesta)

Vg. - YOU TOO King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone – Come As You Are Vesta)

G. - Rellaps SNOWFLAKE (Teraline Midgard – Rellaps Loona)

absent - KISS ME ESBELTO v Nobel Line (Purgaj’s Porsche di Altobello – Beckers Mystique v Nobel Line)

absent - Orje GEGEMONIA (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam – Prinscess Black Pearl iz Zoosfery)

absent – THEA della Fedelissimi (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko – Zenna v. Cobra)

 

Intermediate class (Gunther Ehrenreich):

Exc.1 - AETHA (Desert Storm di Baia Nera – Cassiopea)

Exc.2 - GREAT de Badea Gheo (Adler del Rio Bianco – Focus Psychotherapy)

Exc.3 - LUNA NERA di Baia Nera (Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera – Fendi Crystal di Baia Nera)

Exc.4 - Siculus Invincius AFI’NITY (Mitto del Nasi – O’Finity King of Darkness)

Exc. – Casa di Feria ASTERIA (Ale Alamos del Citone – Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazestva)

Exc. – OMEGA dell’Arco Azzurro (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Isabell dell’Arco Azzurro)

Exc. – Dobergaarden Forever KALINA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos – Tinkerball di Altobello)

Exc. – GEMMA dell’Orgoglio Nero (Iron di Casa Fox – Birbakira di Villa Conte)

Exc. – GIVE ME FIVE of Devil Inside (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell – Dolce of Devil Inside)

Exc. – H’IENA-C’SENJA du Reflet des Songes (Pride of Russia Kaspij – C’Senja-V’Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Exc. – Imidz LADY EMMANUELE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Imidz…)

Exc. – INGRID Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku – Anna Alegra Ginga House)

Exc. – Pride of Russia INTEGRA (Pride of Russia Sidor – Euro Dinamica iz Zoosfery)

Exc. – S’Lichobor YANTERA (Eruantien Eomer – S’Lichobor Kolambia)

Exc. – Sant Kreal MAXIMA (Famous Fidel di Perlanera – Sant Kreal Yunona)

Exc. – Sant Kreal NAOMI (Sant Kreal Zeus – Stay in Style Czara Cachet)

Exc. – SAVANA Betelges (Tahi-reme Max – Xenia for Betelges del Nasi)

Exc. – SEVILIA iz Zoofery (Maxim di Altobello – Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc. – Smart Wood Hills SIBIR (Smart Wood Hills X-Trail – Pride of Russia Hali-Gali)

Exc. – Supeta’s JESSIE’J INTO YRICIA (Supeta’s Wicked Wizard at Son – Supeta’s Top Totty)

Exc. – Tahi-reme ZORINA (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Tahi-reme Ameeriah)

Vg. – DARK CHOCOLATE Beauty Aria (Pride of Russia Amadey – Focus Sugar Free)

Vg. – DUNA (Maxim di Altobello – Daisy Cobra)

Vg. – VALERY D’Islamorada (Hero di Casa Fox – Rene Royal D’Islamorada)

Vg. – Yacheero’s URSELA URSELINA (Grand Mollis Armani – Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)

absent – CHILI von Sentinel Hungary (Hilo von Nemesis – Tahi-reme Priscilla)

absent – HERA du Wot a Thriller (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell – Crystal du Wot a Thriller)

 

Open class (Thomas Becht):

Exc.1 - DIONA DOLCHINEA v. Schwarze Kraft (Maxim di Altobello – True North Sharon)

Exc.2 – BRITA Best of Island (Maco Macaroni Tromelin – Omnia Best of Island)

Exc.3 - Livonija Baronessa PIA PANDORA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Livonija Baronessa Kaelyn Kell)

Exc.4 - Kriegerhof GENOVA (Kriegerhof Antheus – Kriegerhof Rhianna)

Exc. - ANA JUAQINA di Perlanera (Leo v. Märkischen Land – Tahi-reme Ruthy)

Exc. – ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale Alamos del Citone – Modus Ost Wis Wispera)

Exc. – ALEXIA vom Märkischen Leo (Zakyrzew del Citone – Lady vom Märkischen Land)

Exc. – ALLEGRA v. Allegro (Pako Daker – Fiona Fiora)

Exc. – ARGENTINA del Fiorsilva (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc. – CAROL Cherry’s Wild (Fedor del Nasi – Alida Cherry’s Wild)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever GRAND PARIS (Grand Mollis Armani – Lola di Altobello)

Exc. – Elegant Line UMA THURMAN (Italo dei Due Intenti – Elegant Line…)

Exc. – ENDLESS MAGIC von Gini House (Byron von Gini House – Eria Pro Persona Grata)

Exc. – ENJOY SUN s Mysa Hersones (Pride of Russia Maradona – Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones)

Exc. – ERMILA iz Knyazhestva Polotskogo (Grand Mollis Armani – Sant Kreal Optima)

Exc. – FANTASIA di Altobello (Macho di Altobello – Kiki di Altobello)

Exc. – FIRENZE von Karpatia (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Tititaka von Karpatia)

Exc. – Focus UMBRA ET IMAGO (Maxim di Altobello – Focus Lucky Strike)

Exc. – F’GINGER-V’UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere – V’Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Exc. – GAIA DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere – Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)

Exc. – Get to the Point BERENICE (Sant Kreal Zeus – Anubis)

Exc. – GLORIA de Hercules (Ramos Zamolxis – Vanessa of Hoffmann House)

Exc. – Grand Mollis CAMPARI (Efendy iz Zoosfery – Sant Kreal Bellissima)

Exc. – IRMIN de Andreoli (Andres Crockett del Citone – Uraia de Andreoli)

Exc. – JATAKA Black Iron Warrior (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Cayenna Black Iron Warrior)

Exc. – LHEALUMEN dei Monti Cimini (Quarzonero Campagnanensis – Flay dei Monti Cimini)

Exc. – NARNIA iz Zoosfery (Graphic Line Suzdal – Izabelle iz Zoosfery)

Exc. – SAFIRA from Lipar Land (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko – Navena from Lipar Land)

Exc. – Sant Kreal ISKRA (Sant Kreal Zeus – Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc. – TAISS di Casa Fox (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Holly di Casa Fox)

Exc. – Tira Vento FINLANDIA (Leo v. Märkischen Land – Tira Vento Mexicana)

Exc. – UNA DONNA TSCHETHAY di Matario (Tschet Graf of Mon-ja-mes – Hayama Bajoko di Matario)

absent – AGILADOBGRACE (Idane di Altobello – Rellaps Cinderella)

absent – BRAVA Best of Island (Maco Macaroni Tromelin – Omnia Best of Island)

absent – Focus SHE’S GOT THE JACK (Zedor del Nasi – Focus Neverending Story)

absent – HAZARIA von Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S’Lichobor Ermak – Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

absent – Pride of Russia ISHTAR (Pride of Russia Sidor – Euro Dinamica iz Zoosfery)

absent – VERA VERONA di Perlanera (Indio di Perlanera – Tahi-reme Roxana)

 

Working class (Dr Pierluigi Pezzano):

Exc.1, IDC Siegerin 2013 - WITA del Monte Aspro (Vaydee Jungle Beat – Hellektra)

Exc.2 - FERRARI FLYING di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Exc.3 - Elegant Line SAMBA (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

Exc.4 - EPHIRA di Caresi (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Ines di Perlanera)

Exc. – ALEXIA vom Haus Liopiris (Power del Mediano – Indira iz Dinastii Bridzhit)

Exc. – ATIA AURELLIA de la Scytha (Idane di Altobello – Zafi van Felox)

Exc. – Grusholm NOVA (Yankee vom Klingbach – Lucky di Altobello)

Exc. – HORVATIYA vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S’Lichobor Ermak – Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

Exc. – HURA dei Monti Cimini (Ale Alamos del Citone – Unica di Casa Balestrieri)

Exc. – Pride of Russia REVOLUTION (Teraline Midgard – Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Mannon)

Exc. – Sant Kreal JAANTJE (Teraline Midgard – Sant Kreal Galaxy)

Exc. – Tahi-reme PADME (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Tahi-reme Roxana)

Exc. – UNITA von Morosso (Idane di Altobello – Nataly von Morosso)

absent – MEILE Tikrai Nauja (Maxim di Altobello – Italia Tikrai Nauja)

 

Champion class (Dr Pierluigi Pezzano):

Exc.1 - OPHELIA v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi – Helena v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 - Kriegerhof EBONIQUE (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever CIKA (Xox di Altobello – Lola di Altobello)

Exc.4 - ZUMA ZEWITA di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Juanita di Perlanera)

Exc. – AMORE de Cezaria (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko – Rellaps Casablanca)

Exc. – Ansochristo’s EYES ON ME (Leo v. Märkischen Land – Ansochristo’s Caprice)

Exc. – KJENTA van de Donauhoeve (A’Condor vom Residenzschloss – Fenya van de Donauhoeve)

Exc. – Elegant Line STELLA (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

Exc. – FLORENCE von Gini House (Chester v.d. Töpferstadt – Babylon von Gini House)

Exc. – IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Ciara Elite House)

Exc. – LADYREVE del Fiorsilva (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva – Lizzy del Fiorsilva)

Exc. – LAGARTA de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko – Playgirl de Grande Vinko)

Exc. – Livonija BARONESA PRIMA PATRICIA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Livonija Baronessa Kaelyn Kell)

Exc. – Modus Ost LEONIDA (Oro Y Plata de Grande Vinko – Modus Ost Renida Rapira)

Exc. – Modus Ost MARFA (Modus Ost Wild Wind – Modus Ost Torpeda)

Exc. – HETTY HOSHI du Wot a Thriller (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell – Crystal du Wot a Thriller)

Exc. – Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA (Pride of Russia Sidor – Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc. – Russkaja Mechta MERA MADERA (Fedor del Nasi – Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)

Exc. – Stay in Style HERA-HECATE (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Irria del Mediano)

Exc. – TIJANA DARIA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello – Lemira Shade di Altobello)

absent - Elegant Line SORBONNA (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

 

Honour class (Papp Vasile Carol):

Exc.1 – DIVA D’ORO di Perlanera (Ale Alamos del Citone – Tahi-reme Lottie)

Exc.2 - O’FINITY King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared – Come As You Are Vesta)

 

Veteran class (Papp Vasile Carol):

Exc.1, VETERAN SIEGER – HAZY DREAM de Grande Vinko (Atreyo de Grande Vinko – Maksima de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - LOLA di Altobello (Rainbow di Altobello – Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Exc.3 – Tahi-reme PRISCILLA (Idane di Altobello – Tahi-reme Bibiana)

Vg. – LARA COHAY di Matario (Como Jivono di Matario – Hayama Bajoko di Matario)

Vg. – Strinehendo SARABANDA MAESTRO (Rossijskiy Kolorit Aldo – Samba Simfoniya)

Vg. – Tahi-reme OLIVIA (Tahi-reme Churchill – Tahi-reme Opium)

 

BROWN FEMALES

Baby class (Papp Vasile Carol):

Vp.1 - ATINA di Diwinum (Gold de Mediterranean – Get Ready for Bona Beata)

Vp.2 – Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine – Jean Dark Kia Ora)

Vp.3 - Rellaps TOSCANA (Ale Alamos del Citone – Focus Once Upon a Time)

Vp.4 – Stay in Style OLEHANDRA (Hilo von Nemesis – Stay in Style Airria)

Vp. – ALFA di Villa Amulett (Dobergaarden Forever Athos – Csini Baba Diva)

Vp. – ASTRID di Villa Amulett (Dobergaarden Forever Athos – Csini Baba Diva)

Vp. – BERENICE del Monte Aspro (Uno Best of Island – Helektra)

Vp. – EISBLUME BEAUTY von Sagramos (Pride of Russia Odin – Get to the Point Beauty)

Vp. – FEDRA Best of Island (Uno Best of Island – Rheine Best of Island)

Vp. – Leider van de Roedel Pampered Larun (Larson di Altobello – Unita von Morosso)

P. - Endless Magic ALEGRIA (Bojan von Havelland – Endless Magic von Gini House)

P. - Endless Magic AZA FOR GINI HOUSE (Bojan von Havelland – Endless Magic von Gini House)

P. – Izrafel RED RAIN (Jaron Black Iron Warrior – Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

P. - SOLEGRA SELIA Tikrai Nauja (Auron Aquila vom Residenzschloss – Laridana Tikrai Nauja)

P. - SUMMITATE BEAUTY Tikrai Nauja (Auron Aquila vom Residenzschloss – Laridana Tikrai Nauja)

 

Puppy class (Gunther Ehrenreich):

Vp.1 - Sant Kreal JARILA (Pride of Russia Sidor – Sant Kreal Citadel)

Vp.2 - SORAJA del Nasi (Mitto del Nasi – Eureka del Nasi)

Vp.3 - Tom-Dober TINA (Graphic Line Nearco – Tom-Dober Orange)

Vp.4 - NIRVANA Dar Felven (Yacheero’s Pando Pandero – Lagarta de Grande Vinko)

Vp. – Donnehaus HAIKONA (Donnehaus Xaran – Filimamont Gulnar Donnehaus)

Vp. – Efkeria’s IVANA TRUMP (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstant – Smart Wood Hills Elisha)

Vp. – SOFIA del Nasi (Mitto del Nasi – Eureka del Nasi)

p – Casa di Fera BONNA VIOLA (Zedor del Nasi – Elegant Line Sorbonna)

p – ISSABELLA du Wot a Thriller (Gladiator de Meditarrenian – Donostia du Wot a Thriller)

p – SAXA di Ca’Zars (Zeus di Casa Giardino – Favola delle Fedeli Ombre)

p – WENUS Betelges (Teraline Indigo – Zora Betelges)

not judged – REBELIA ROSANA Alary Aslar (Dirk-Swanko de la Villa de Channes – Juliette-Josefine Alary Aslar)

absent – ALOHA King of Darkness (Quickstep King of Darkness – Paradise King of Darkness)

 

Youth class (Gunther Ehrenreich):

Vg.1, YOUTH IDC SIEGERIN 2013 - DOROTHEA v. Nibulengenring (Orson v. Nemesis – Vilija v. Klingbach)

Vg.2 - DESIDERA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin – Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Vg.3 – Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni – Pride of Russia One More)

Vg.4 – REGATTA RE’ di Perlanera (Quickstep King of Darkness – Juanita di Perlanera)

Vg. – ALFA ADELANTE vom Westwall (Orson von Nemesis – Stella von Klingbach)

Vg. – BRITANIA NIKA del Montegrappa (Pride of Russia Urano – Brie Hekata Cobra)

Vg. – CHAYENNE Best of Island (Pride of Russia Odin – Ria Best of Island)

Vg. – DAKOTA Alamaro (Ali Amaro de Terra Mirabili – Raya z Padoku)

Vg. - DHANEA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin – Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever LASTING GRACE (Maxim di Altobello – Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Vg. – EV EVELLINE of Hoffmann House (Alfa by the Sea – Carrie del Nasi)

Vg. – Get to the Point CALLIOPE (Tahi-reme Gerett – Get to the Point Berenice)

Vg. – H’AMERICAN STORY X of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi – Alfetta by the Sea)

Vg. – MARKIZA Sav Sanis (Teraline Floydt – Nevada SavSan)

Vg. – Izrafel ORLA ODAYLIS (Maxim di Altobello – Kim Kaylee del Nasi)

Vg. - PENSACOLA von Hunnoterra (Bull di Casa Giardino – Shemaya del Mediano)

Vg. – RIA-RIANA von Hunnoterra (Hannibal von Hunnoterra – Playa von Hunnoterra)

Vg. – Smart Wood Hills VICTORIA (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja – Smart Wood Hills Kwin’s Heart)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills ZOE ZUCCHINI (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold – Smart Wood Hills Bogemia)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills ZOLOTO (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold – Smart Wood Hills Bogemia)

Vg. - UTOPIA vom Haus Liopiris (Maxim di Altobello – Alexia vom Haus Liopiris)

Vg. – YBRIENNE del Monte Aspro (Under the Bridge del Monte Aspro – Helektra)

Vg. – ZARINA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Panama di Altobello)

g. – AMARETTA vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Brait iz Zoofery – Pinacolada vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

g. – CIMET Shadow of the Darkness (Livonija Baron Ink Indigo – Nero Diavolo Bella)

g. – Erdaberki RAMONA RASHI (Pride of Russia Amadey – Csini-Baba Charlotte)

g. – IZUMRUD COCO s Mysa Hersones (Debussy s Mysa Hersones – Angel My Love s Mysa Hersones)

g. – ORNELLA del Cesenate (Ercole – Nastasia del Cesenate)

absent – Dobergaarden Forever LAQUISHA (Maxim di Altobello – Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

absent – Orje GANRIETTA (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam – Prinscess Black Pearl iz Zoosfery)

absent – Orje GERTRUDA GEOLA (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam – Prinscess Black Pearl iz Zoosfery)

absent - Rellaps REYA (Rellaps Google – Rellaps Enigma)

Intermediate class (Papp Vasile Carol):

Exc.1 - FOLLY POLLY di Caresi (Tahi-Reme Dali – Tahi-Reme Yasmine)

Exc.2 - Yacheero’s UNITA URMELITA (Grand Mollis Armani – Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia IRISH (Pride of Russia Sidor – Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - ZOE COPPER Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku – Carmen Cara Ginga House)

Exc. – HELLFIRE ANNIE du Wot a Thriller (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell – Crystal du Wot a Thriller)

Exc. – Sant Kreal TANTIEMA (Sant Kreal Zeus – Sant Kreal Ecstasy)

Exc. – Stay in Style MARA MADEIA (Stay in Style Jagor – Irria del Mediano)

Exc. – TANIA del Montaldo (Maximilian del Mondaldo – Lullaby del Montaldo)

Exc. – Tom-Dober SELENA (Pride of Russia Sidor – Tom-Dober Mona Lisa A Muzsa)

absent – DEA GRACE del Fiorsilva (Ale Alamos del Citone – Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva)

absent – HENRIETTA du Wot a Thriller (Corleone du Wot a Thriller – Forever Helga du Wot a Thriller)

absent – JASMIN of Loyk-Kep (Paradiz Ronado Amigo – Carol fo Loyk-Kep)

Open class (Gabriela Ridarcikova):

Exc.1 - Stay in Style JADORE (Fedor del Nasi – Irria del Mediano)

Exc.2 - CARISMA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.3 - HYPNOTIZE v. Havelland (Modus Ost Wild Wind – Edna v. Havelland)

Exc.4 - Grand Mollis INNOVA (Sant Kreal Zeus – Sant Kreal Koroleva Margo)

Exc. – AMERICA del Fiorsilva (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc. – CARRIE del Nasi (Questo Betelges – Karma Kaja del Nasi)

Exc. – EMPIRE S Mysa Hersones (Pride of Russia Maradona – Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones)

Exc. – Izrafel FLORIS FORTUNA (Maxim di Altobello – Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

Exc. – MADONA Betelges (Zedor del Nasi – Night Betelges)

Exc. – Nefarius MAJA (Fedor del Nasi – Tahi-reme Titanilla)

Exc. - Rellaps HIGHNESS (Fedor del Nasi – Abygail Rellaps)

Exc. – RISING STAR di Altobello at Chancepixies (Bandit di Altobello – Dreamgirl di Altobello)

Vg. – ENERGY VON DAVID El Greco Nero (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Olivia Ribeiragomez de bos d pia)

Vg. – FLEUR DE LYS iz Zoosfery (Teraline Indigo – Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)

Vg. – Tahi-reme UNIQUE (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Tahi-reme Didiane)

Vg. – ULRIKA vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S’Lichobor Ermak – Come As You Are Yana)

absent – Imidz DAJANA (Yacheero’s Pando Pandero – Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores)

absent – PRADA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Sky Spirit di Altobello)

absent – Rellaps HAWAII (Fedor del Nasi – Abygail Rellaps)

absent – Tahi-reme HOLLY (Andres Crockett del Citone – Tahi-reme Giovanna)

 

Working class (Dr Pierluigi Pezzano):

Exc.1 - GABY v. Nobel Line (Zordna Zewi del Citone – Ansochristo’s Caprice)

Exc.2 - AURORA v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi – Zemic’s Arwen)

Exc.3 - ARSINOE de Grande Vinko (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc.4 - Brown Chief AYDEN (Teraline Midgard – Arwen)

Exc. – Ak-Yar YAGODKA (Ethos Steinhage-Grad – Ak-Yar Raya)

Exc. – Destiny’s Phoenix HIGH VOLTAGE (Mitto del Nasi – Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)

Exc. – Erebus PRINCESS CALLISTA CYLLA (Pride of Russia Krez – Erebus Princess Azrah Nera)

Exc. – FLOR (Fedor del Nasi – Eva)

Exc. – Get to the Point BERTA (Sant Kreal Zeus – Anubis)

Exc. – KALINA Betelges (Ale Alamos del Citone – Zora Betelges)

Exc. – Queen od Black Diamonds CHELSY (Tahi-reme Dali – Köd-Hegy Berenike)

 

Champion class (Dr Pierluigi Pezzano):

Exc.1, IDC SIEGERIN 2013 – HAVANA dei Due Intenti (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva – Hophelia dei Due Intenti)

Exc.2 – Sant Kreal JANTARNAYA SKAZKA (Fedor del Nasi – Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)

Exc.3 – Tom-Dober PERSONA-PEACH (Fedor del Nasi – Graphic Line Atlanta)

Exc.4 - Appel di Fortuna AERIS FOR ME (Zedor del Nasi – Kro’Kett Fortuna Semper)

Exc – ARUBA von Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi – Tahi-reme Priscilla)

Exc – Erebus PRINCESS ENOLA GAY (Pride of Russia Krez – Branka Maxima di Altobello)

Exc.– Faruda Speranto OLIMPIA PRIAM (Izrafel Abe Atentator – Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)

Exc. – IN LOVE El Greco Nero (Imidz Tango Valjur Land – Sasha di Campovalano)

Exc. - Rellaps JETTA (Fedor del Nasi – Focus Once Upon a Time)

absent – Pride of Russia BAYADERA (Pride of Russia Sidor – Pride of Russia Hexa)

 

Veteran class (Papp Vasile Carol):

Exc.1, VETERAN SIEGERIN - GRETA Betelges (Fedor del Nasi – Virginia Betelges)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills MASERATI MISTRAL (Fedor del Nasi – Smart Wood Hills Beylis)

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal VIVACHE (Adamant de Grande Vinko – Sant Kreal Rubinovaya Roza)

 

Honour class (Papp Vasile Carol):

Exc.1 - FIRENZE du Wot A Thriller (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Keyalas Wot a Dream)

 

 

PROGENY GROUP

 

1st place - MAXIM di Altobello

2nd place - OKSAMIT de Grande Vinko

absent - Pride of Russia SIDOR

 

COUPLES

1st place - Pride of Russia SIDOR – Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA

2nd place - EFES ETO Ginga House – ZOE COPPER Ginga House

 

BREEDER GROUP

 

1st - di Perlanera

2nd - di Altobello

3rd - du Wot a Thriller

 


IDC WM 2013

 

Bu yıl 24 – 25 – 66 Mayıs 2013 tarihinde İtalya’da düzenlenen ( IDC WM 2013 ) IDC Dünya Şampiyonasına Ülkemizi ilk kez temsil eden Savaş Keskin ve Dobermann ı Tahi-Reme Omega Şampiyonanın her bölümünü başarıyla tamamlamıştır. Savaş keskin ve Tahi-Reme Omega ilk kez katıldığımız bu organizasyonda dünyada bir ilki başararak bu güne kadar Şampiyonaya katılan en genç Dobermann unvanını da almayı başarmıştır.

En büyük gurur ise başarıyla tamlandığı organizasyonda  ülkemizde bir ilk olarak bayrağımızı dalgalandırarak İstiklal marşımızı dinlemiştir. Bize bu gururu yaşattığı için ayriyeten sonsuz teşekkürü bir borç bilirim.

İlk kez katıldığı bu organizasyonda edindiği tecrübe ve gayretli çalışmaları ile ilerleyen yıllarda bizleri çok daha iyi temsil edeceğinden şüphem yok.

Teşekkürler Savaş Keskin Teşekkürler Tahi-Reme Omega

Saygılarımla

Yönetim Kurulu Başkanı

Şeref Şeref

 

 

 


 


IDC WM 2013

 

Bu yıl 24 – 25 – 66 Mayıs 2013 tarihinde İtalya’da düzenlenen ( IDC WM 2013 ) IDC Dünya Şampiyonasına Ülkemizi ilk kez temsil edecek olan Savaş Keskin ve Dobermann ı Tahi-Reme Omega yı tebirik ediyor ve Başarılar diliyoruz.

Kısa sürede gelen bu başarı taktiri hak ediyor. Verdiği çaba, fedakarlıklar ve emekle çok güzel işler başaran Savaş keskin ve Dobermann ı Tahi-Reme Omega ülkemizde bir ilki başararak IPO 3 sınavını çok iyi derecede tamamlamış ve IDC WM 2013 e gitmeye hak kazanmıştır.

Başarılar dilerken, ülkemize bu gururu yaşattığı için ayriyeten teşekkürü bir borç bilirim.

 

Yönetim Kurulu Başkanı

Şeref Şeref

 


IDC 2012 Sonuçlar

.

Bu yıl 14 – 15 – 16 Eylül 2012 tarihinde İtalya’da düzenlenen IDC Dünya Şampiyonası Katılan Üyelerimiz; 

Muhammet Kadir Büyüközer ( Redford di Perlanera ) Halil Emre Sönmez ( Sirius di Perlanera ) Koray Solmaz ( Vera Verona di Perlanera ) Tarkan Özvardar ( Ali Alvaro di Perlanera ) Serhan Savaşkan ( Tahi-Reme Lorelai) ‘ı Dünya şampiyonasında bizi temsil ettikleri ve ülkemizi gururlandırdıkları için Türkiye Dobermann Irk Derneği  olarak tebrik ederiz.

TÜRKİYE’DE HEP İLKLERİ BAŞARAN DOBERMANN CAMİASI GEÇEN SENE 1 KUPAYLA DÖNDÜĞÜ DÜNYA ŞAMPİYONASINDAN BU SENE 2 KUPAYLA DÖNMEYİ BAŞARDI

IDC DÜNYA ŞAMPİYONASI

M. Kadir Büyüközer / Türkiye

Brown Males / Baby class Dördüncüsü : Vp.4 – REDFORD di Perlanera (Quickstep King of Darkness – Juanita di Perlanera) 

Serhan Savaşkan  / Türkiye

Brown Females / Open class Üçüncüsü : Exc.3 – Tahi-Reme LORELAI (Ron del Fiorsilva – Tahi-Reme Quinie)

Ülkemizde bu gururu yaşattıkları ve bizleri orada en iyi şekilde temsil ettikleri için M. Kadir Büyüközer ve Serhan Savaşkan’ı kutlar ve başarılarının daim olmasını dileriz…

 

 

 

Black Males
Baby class J.M.Bulo

Vp.1 – DIAMOND v. Zarowmoor (Pride of Russia Odin – Anja v. Zarowmoor)

Vp.2 – ARCO di Casa Coppo (Zylan Zais del Citone – Viky di Casa Coppo)

Vp.3 – YHAN del Monte Aspro (Under The Bridge del Monte Aspro – Helektra)

Vp.4 – FEDOR di Altobello (Apach di Altobello – Dina Best of Island)
Black Males
Puppy class J.M.Bulo

Vp.1 – UNICO NERO Di Perlanera (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Cassy Crystal di Perlanera)

Vp.2 – XAVI del Monte Aspro (Dante delle Querce Nere – Mora del Monte Aspro)

Vp.3 – GASPARD PLAYBOY of Devil Inside (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell – Dolche of Devil Inside)

Vp.4 – BYBLOS del Colle della Guardia (Zylan Zais del Citone – Unika del Rio Bianco)

 

Black Males
Youth class P.Pezzano (35 entries)
Vg.1, IDC YOUTH WINNER 2012 – GANDOR v. Residenzschloss (A’Condor v. Residenzschloss – Thiatacara v. Residenzschloss)

Vg.2 – POCHO di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte – Ully di Prisconte)

Vg.3 – Livonija Baron PABLO PICASSO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Livonija Baronessa Kaelyn Kell)

Vg.4 – GANGSTER-DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere – Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)

 

Black Males
Intermediate class J.M.Bulo (18 entries)

Exc.1, res.CAC – MYTHOS del Rio Bianco (Sant Kreal Zeus – Unika del Rio Bianco)

Exc.2 – VALESQUEZ del Monte Aspro (Hero di Casa Fox – Lunatic Lucie del Monte Aspro)

Exc.3 – KING KONG del Nasi (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko – Pride of Russia Dasha)

Exc.4 – Teraline FLOYDT (Ethos Steinhage Grad – Teraline Montera)

 

Black Males
Open class J.M.Bulo

Exc.1, CAC, IDC WINNER 2012 – QUICKSTEP King of Darkness (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Come As You Are Vesta)

Exc.2 – Pride of Russia URANO (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

Exc.3 – IRON di Casa Fox (Grant di Villa Conte – Endorra di Casa Fox)

Exc.4 – BREMBO dei Nobili Nati (Tahi-Reme Baccardi Bad Boy – Glamour Girl dei Nobili Nati)

 

Black Males
Working class H.Wiblishauser

Exc.1, CAC – Pride of Russia SIDOR (Fedor del Nasi – Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC – Paradiz Ronado AMIGO (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos – Sergius-Aleksandrija Melody Maur)

Exc.3 – BULL di Casa Giardino (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva – Meera di Casa Giardino)

Exc.4 – F’WILLOW PATHOS du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere – V’Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Black Males
Champion class H.Wiblishauser

Exc.1 – ORSON v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi – Helena v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 – MAXIM di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello – Daria Deniz di Altobello)

Exc.3 – ULISSE delle Querce Nere (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Ninette della Sinvessa)

Exc.4 – OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Markischen Land – Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

 

Black Males
Honor class M.Dalgaard

Exc.1 – NIBBIO del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Luna del Diamante Nero)

Exc.2 – Pride of Russia FERRO (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 – VOLDEMORT dei Nobili Nati (Varenne di Casa Giardino – Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.4 – ARMANI de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi – Vivienne Miratio)
Veteran class M.Dalgaard

Exc.1 – PATHOS delle Querce Nere (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Ninette della Sinvessa)

Exc.2 – LEO v. Markischen Land (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Isa v. Markischen Land)

Exc.3 – EBANO (Eagle di Campovalano – Ardens Darleen)

Exc.4 – GIGHEN di Campovalano (Obyschulz di Campovalano – Oro di Campovalano)
Black Females
Baby class F.Coppo

Vp.1 – HERA-DIATHOS de la Villa Valiano (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)

Vp.2 – ROSITA v. Silverkrohn (Leo v. Markischen Land – Miss Mistique v. Silverkrohn)

Vp.3 – YASMEEN King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone – Come As You Are Vesta)

Vp.4 – YOU TOO King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone – Come As You Are Vesta)

 

Black Females
Puppy class F.Coppo

Vp.1 – GIVE ME FIVE of Devil Inside
(Destiny’s Phoenix Hoghway to Hell – Dolce of Devil Inside)

Vp.2 – Yacheero’s URSELA URSELINA
(Grand Mollis Armani – Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)

Vp.3 – Casa di Fera ASTERIA
(Ale’Alamos del Citone – Ferrona iz Velokogo Knyazhestva)

Vp.4 – LUNA NERA di Baia Nera
(Guida Benhur di Baia Nera – Fendi Crystal di Baia Nera)
Black Females
Youth class N.Daube

Vg.1, IDC YOUTH WINNER 2012 – OLGA di Casa Giardino
(Varenne di Casa Giardino – Blacktessa di Casa Giardino)

Vg.2 – ZUMA ZEWITA di Perlanera
(Zordan Zewi del Citone – Juanita di Perlanera)

Vg.3 – ARGENTINA del Fiorsilva
(Pathos delle Querce Nere – Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Vg.4 – UILMA d’Islamorada
(Hero di Casa Fox – Oklaoma d’Islamorada)
Black Females
Intermediate class N.Daube

Exc.1, res.CAC – ANA JUAQINA di Perlanera
(Leo v. Markischen Land – Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Exc.2 – MEILE Tikrai Nauja
(Maxim di Altobello – Italia Tikrai Nauja)

Exc.3 – Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA
(Pride of Russia Sidor – Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.4 – REJA di Casa Fox
(Hero di Casa Fox – Regina Quanita di Prisconte)
Black Females
Open class N.Daube

Exc.1, CAC – KYRANA v. Bavaria
(Hilo v. Nemesis – Jamaica v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 – OPHELIA v. Nemesis
(Fedor del Nasi – Helena v. Nemesis)

Exc.3 – OPHIRA v. Nemesis
(Fedor del Nasi – Helena v. Nemesis)

Exc.4 – Pride of Russia SNOW QUEEN
(Fedor del Nasi – Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Black Females
Working class P.Pezzano

Exc.1, CAC, IDC WINNER 2012 – EUREKA del Nasi
(Zedor del Nasi – Gloria del Nasi)

Exc.2, res.CAC – NANTE dell’Arco Azzurro
(Ale’Alamos del Citone – Era dell’Arco Azzurro)

Exc.3 – FERRARI FLYING di Perlanera
(Zordan Zewi del Citone – Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Exc.4 – Tahi-Reme ICY
(Andres Crockett del Citone – Tahi-Reme Giniti)
Black Females
Champion class P.Pezzano

Exc.1 – AZZURRA BORBONI del Mitreo
(Urbano del Diamante Nero – Sheva Shay del Citone)

Exc.2 – Kriegerhof VIVA L’AMORE
(Urbano del Diamante Nero – Kriegerhof Rihanna)

Exc.3 – DIVA D’ORO di Perlanera
(Ale’Alamos del Citone – Tahi-Reme Lottie)

Exc.4 – Modus Ost MARFA
(Modus Ost Wild Wind – Modus Ost Torpeda)

 

Black Females
Honor class M.Dalgaard

Exc.1 – Tahi-Reme AMEERIAH
(Ale’Alamos del Citone – Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Exc.2 – LADY REVE del Fiorsilva
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva – Lizzy del Fiorsilva)

Exc.3 – GLAMOURGILR dei Nobili Nati
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva – Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati)

 

Veteran class M.Dalgaard

Exc.1 – ODETTE HANIRED del Rio Bianco
(Nitro del Rio Bianco – Hapyred della Fortezza Vecchia)
Brown Males
Baby class M.Dalgaard

Vp.1 – MC Madness EXPLOSIVE EXCALIBUR
(Auronaquila v. Residenzschloss – Grafin Ginevra del Fiorsilva)

Vp.2 – HIGHLANDER of Devil Inside
(Mitto del Nasi – Alfetta by The Sea)

Vp.3 – AQURIRRE v. Westwall
(Orson v. Nemesis – Stella v. Klingbach)

Vp.4 – REDFORD di Perlanera
(Quickstep King of Darkness – Juanita di Perlanera)
Brown Males
Puppy class M.Dalgaard

Vp.1 – WARRIOR di Prisconte
(Angus di Prisconte – Margot di Prisconte)

Vp.2 – VERNIE di Prisconte
(Gionny di Prisconte – Fata di Prisconte)

Vp.3 – GAARA HIGHWAY of Devil Inside
(Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell – Dolce of Devil Inside)

Vp.4 – VITO di Prisconte
(Gionny di Prisconte – Fata di Prisconte)

 

Brown Males
Youth class P.Pezzano

Vg.1, IDC YOUTH WINNER 2012 – OZ di Casa Giardino
(Varenne di Casa Giardino – Blacktessa di Casa Giardino)

Vg.2 – EFES ETO Ginga House
(Oscar z Padoku – Atina Ginga House)

Vg.3 – URAN di Altobello
(Bandit di Altobello – Xantipa di Altobello)

Vg.4 – Dobergaarden Forever JADI SANDBLAZE
(Dobergaarden Forever Athos – Amazing Grace di Altobello)
Brown Males
Intermediate class M.Dalgaard

Exc.1, res.CAC – JORK del Nasi
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva – Gloria del Nasi)

Exc.2 – Queen of Black Diamonds CALYPSO
(Tahi-Reme Dali – Kod-Hegy Berenike)

Exc.3 – ARMAGEDDON v. Ambassador
(Fedor del Nasi – Zemic’s Arwen)

Exc.4 – Stay in Style KARDINAL
(Hilo v. Nemesis – Stay in Style Airria)

 

 

Brown Males
Open class M.Dalgaard

Exc.1, CAC – FINN del Nasi
(Maxim di Altobello – Z’Elena del Nasi)

Exc.2 – UNDER THE BRIDGE del Monte Aspro
(Hero di Casa Fox – Paloma Picasso de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 – Kriegerhoh ERMES
(Pride of Russia Kaspij – Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc.4 – LUCKY LUCIANO Tikrai Nauja
(Livonija Baron Hitch Cock – Borana di Altobello)
Brown Males
Working class H.Wiblishauser

Exc.1, CAC, IDC WINNER 2012 – Pride of Russia KASPIJ
(Fedor del Nasi – Euro Dinamika iz Zoosery)

Exc.2, res.CAC – UNO Best of Island
(Ale’Alamos del Citone – Britt Best of Island)

Exc.3 – MAXIMILIAN del Montaldo
(Fedor del Nasi – Gwilneth del Monte Aspro)

Exc.4 – FASHION FAREZ des San Marin
(Fedor del Nasi – Martha Zelene Betelges)

 

Brown Males
Champion class H.Wiblishauser

Exc.1 – Dobergaarden Forever BOY
(Ale’Alamos del Citone – Fortuna di Altobello)

Exc.2 – AURONAQUILA v. Residenzschloss
(Fedor del Nasi – Catherine Halit Pasa)

Exc.3 – Erebus PRINCE COSMO CORSARO
(Pride of Russia Krez – Erebus Prinscess Azrah Nera)

Exc.4 – Modus Ost UDO UILLIAM
(Elsan Haus Aikido – Modus Ost Rush Raketa)
Brown Males
Honor class M.Dalgaard

Exc.1 – SOLOGOMEZ del Fiorsilva
(Gino Gomez del Citone – Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc.2 – Smart Wood Hills DZHESTER GOLD
(Smart Wood Hills EllingtonGarri – Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

Exc.3 – DAKAR dei Nobili Nati
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva – Freccia dei Nobili Nati)
Veteran class M.Dalgaard

Exc.1 – FERRARI FLINT Legrant
(Elsan Haus Aikiro – Dana Dariana Elsan Haus)

 

Brown Females
Baby class M.Dalgaard

Vp.1 – BERENICE v. Klingbach
(Pride of Russia Odin – Quida v. Klingbach)

Vp.2 – H’AMERICA HISTORY X of Devil Inside
(Mitto del Nasi – Alfetta by The Sea)

Vp.3 – ADRIANA Divina Nera
(Aquila dei Monti Cimini – Diva)

Vp.4 – Sant Kreal FENIX
(Sant Kreal Zeus – Sant Kreal Jantarnaya Skazka)
Brown Females
Puppy class M.Dalgaard

Vp.1 – TRUNKA LUNKA di Perlanera
(Ale’Alamos del Citone – Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Vp.2 – Smart Wood Hills OKHRA
(Teraline Indigo – Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

Vp.3 – Efkeria’s HALLE BERRY
(Stay in Style Cart Capone – Smart Wood Hills Elisha)

Vp.4 – ZOE COPPER Ginga House
(Oscar z Padoku – Carmen Cara Ginga House)
Brown Females
Youth class N.Daube

Vg.1, IDC YOUTH WINNER 2012 – MOCCA v. Bavaria
(Ale’Alamos del Citone – Irinland Olympia)

Vg.2 – AMERICA del Fiorsilva
(Pathos delle Querce Nere – Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Vg.3 – Pride of Russia ENERGY
(Pride of Russia Odin – Pride of Russia Kralja)

Vg.4 – Pride of Russia IRISH
(Pride of Russia Sidor – Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)
Brown Females
Intermediate class F.Coppo

Exc.1 – Stay in Style JADORE
(Fedor del Nasi – Irria del Mediano)

Exc.2 – KALINA Betelges
(Ale’Alamos del Citone – Zora Betelges)

Exc.3 – Pride of Russia BOURGEOIS
(Pride of Russia Sidor – Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.4 – GABY v. Nobel Line
(Zordan Zewi del Citone – Ansochristo’s Caprice)
Brown Females
Open class F.Coppo

Exc.1, res.CAC – EDINA del Diamante Nero
(Fedor del Nasi – Orca del Diamante Nero)

Exc.2 – Pride of Russia ROMANTIKA
(Teraline Midgard – Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Manon)

Exc.3 – Tahi-Reme LORELAI
(Ron del Fiorsilva – Tahi-Reme Quinie) 

Exc.4 – TAISS del Monte Aspro
(Grand Mollis Armani – Jamira del Monte Aspro)
Brown Females
Working class P.Pezzano

Exc.1, CAC, IDC WINNER 2012 – PARADISE King of Darkness
(Ron del Fiorsilva – Gem’Givveeon Rocca)

Exc.2, res.CAC – HANA del Nasi
(Fedor del Nasi – Karma Kaja del Nasi)

Exc.3 – ZORICA DEL NASI
(Fedor del Nasi -Karma Kaja del Nasi)

Exc.4 – ODAMAE v. Nemesis
(Fedor del Nasi – Helena v. Nemesis)

 

 

Brown Females
Champion class P.Pezzano

Exc.1 – HAVANA dei Due Intenti
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva – Hophelia dei Due Intenti)

Exc.2 – URSULA di Prisconte
(Ale’Alamos del Citone – Oxana di Prisconte)

Exc.3 – Tom-Dober PERSONA PEACH POLLY
(Fedor del Nasi – Graphic Line Atlanta Alice)

Exc.4 – SUEMI del Mediano
(Maxim di Altobello – Pandora del Mediano)

 

 

Brown Females
Honor class M.Dalgaard

Exc.1 – GRACE OF GLORY del Fiorsilva
(Sancho Reny Gomez del Fiorsilva – Rivien of Tanderberg)

 

Veteran class M.Dalgaard

Vichita (Attila x Fata Morgana)

 

Groups Couples

1. ZAR delle Querce Nere & BETTY BOOP dei Borboni

Kriegerhof ANTHEUS & GABY v. Nobel Line

Erebus PRINCE COSMO CORSARO & Erebus PRINCESS ENOLA GAY

Tira Vento FOXTROTT & Tira Vento FINLANDIA
Breeders

1. KRIEGERHOF kennel

 

Progeny

1. URBANO del Diamante Nero


IDC Dünya Şampiyonası 2012

Bu yıl 14 – 15 – 16 Eylül 2012 tarihinde İtalya’da düzenlenen IDC Dünya Şampiyonası Katılan Üyelerimiz ve Dobermann’ları;

Muhammet Kadir Büyüközer ; Redford di Perlanera 

Halil Emre Sönmez ; Sirius di Perlanera

Koray Solmaz ; Vera Verona di Perlanera

Tarkan Özvardar; Ali Alvaro di Perlanera

Serhan Savaşkan; Tahi-Reme Lorelai

Dernek ve Ülke olarak başarılar dileriz…

Date : 09.14.2012 – 09.16.2012
Venue : Val di Fiemme – Lago di Tesero (TN)
Website : http://www.idc2012.it/

Judges;
Hans Wiblishauser (Germany)
Pierluigi Pezzano (Italy)
Norbert Daube (Germany)
Florindo Coppo (Italy)
Jase Maria Bulo (Spain)
Merete Dalgard (Denmark)


IDC 2011 Sonuçlar

Bu yıl 26 – 28 Ağustos 20011 tarihinde Macaristan’da düzenlenen IDC Dünya Şampiyonası Katılan Üyelerimiz; Feridun Nevzat Yolaç ( Oriente iz Gratsiano ), Halil Emre Sönmez ( Cassy Crystal di Perlanera ),Tarkan Özvardar ( Ali Alvaro di Perlanera ), Efe Dündar ( Fedora Unreachables ), Savaş Keskin ( Omega Tahi Reme ) ve Fatih Karakoç ( Rosen Daker )’ u Dünya şampiyonasında bizi temsil etikleri ve gurklandırdıkları için Dobermann Irk Derneği ve tüm Ülke olarak tebrik ederiz.

TÜRKİYEDE BİR İLK

DÜNYA ŞAMPİYONASI 2.Sİ ALI ALVARO DI PERLANERA

Ülkemizde bir ilk olarak sınıfında Dünya Şampiyonası 2. si Olan Tarkan Özvardar, H. Emre Sönmez ve Dobermann’ı Ali Alvaro di Perlanera Kutlar ve başarılarının daim olmasını dileriz…

Judges:
Hans WIBLISHAUSER (D), Dr Pierluigi PEZZANO (I), Thomas BECHT (D), Helmut REDTENBACHER (SA), Erika SZOKOL (H), Tamas DOHOCZKI (H)
BLACK MALES
Baby class – Erika Szokol:
Vp.1, IDC BABY WINNER 2011 – GINOBELLO di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Lemira Shade di Altobello)
Vp.2 – Sant Kreal IDOL (Sant Kreal Zeus – Sant Kreal Citadel)
Vp.3 – LEO Betelges (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko – Galilea Betelges)
Vp.4 – ERMAK iz Kniagestva Polotskogo (Grand Mollis Armani – Sant Kreal Optima)
Vp. – AGENOR di Modello (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Naomi di Modello)
Vp. – BENETON v. Sentinel Hungary (Leo v. Markischen Land – Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
Vp. – EDWIN ZEWIN di Caresi (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Ines di Perlanera)
Vp. – EMANUELE FILIBERTO (Qurzonerto Campagnanensis – Pentesilea Darafal)
Vp. – GANGSTER-DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere – Diaspora-Fedone de la Villa Valiano)
Vp. – LARGO dei Monti Cimini (Quarzonero Campagnanensis – Flay dei Monti Cimini)
Vp. – LeLetton HARLEY (Leo v. Markischen Land – Irma Katrin Berg)
Vp. – ROYAL REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani – Petra Perla vis Absoluta)
Vp. – Tahi-Reme SKYWALKER (Tahi-Reme Dali – Tahi-Reme Quinnie)
Vp. – THIAGO di Casa Fox (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Holly di Casa Fox)
Vp. – TYSON di Altobello (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello – Malena di Altobello)
Vp. – VIVARO v. Noblesshof (Argo – Nightwish Nera v. Noblesshof)
Vp. – ZEN ZENITH di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Juanita di Perlanera)
P. – BILOXI v. Sentinel Hungary (Leo v. Markischen Land – Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
P. – GOLIA di Audendum Est (Larson del Raffaello – Farah Elettra della Piancarda)
P. – RAYAN REX vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani – Petra Perla vis Absoluta)
absent – Could You Be Loved EPI (Fedor del Nasi – Nambi Pambi de Rizzi)
absent – ICARUS v.d. Schwarzen Lady (Pride of Russia Odin –  Fiby v. d. Schwarzen Kraft)
absent – Stay in Style KAISER (Hilo v. Nemesis – Stay in Style Airria)
absent – TAIGER di Casa Fox (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Holly di Casa Fox)
Puppy class – Tamas Dohoczki:
Vp.1, IDC PUPPY WINNER 2011 – Pride of Russia CHICO (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko – Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)
Vp.2 – ALI ALVARO di Perlanera (Leo v. Markischen Land – Tahi-Reme Ruthy) – Tarkan Özvardar / TÜRKİYE
Vp.3 – VEYRON del Monte Aspro (Hero di Casa Fox – Lunatic Luice del Monte Aspro)
Vp.4 – KING KONG del Nasi (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko – Pride of Russia Dasha)
Vp. – Brown Chief AROS (Teraline Midgard – Arwen)
Vp. – CASSIUS de la Scytha (Savon del Mediano – Zafi v. Felox)
Vp. – Csini Baba EGO-STAR (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko – Csini Baba Clarissa)
Vp. – IMMAN IMPERATOR di Baia Nera (Hero di Casa Fox – Elecktra di Baia Nera)
Vp. – KOBI v. Freileben (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko – Gwendy Betelges)
Vp. – LARSON di Altobello (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello – Sky Spirit di Altobello)
Vp. – Octavians BADO BISMARCK (Leo v. Markischen Land – Kaya Hellfire)
Vp. – Teraline FLOYDT (Ethos Steinhage-Grad – Teraline Montera)
Vp. – URAN DAVIDE of Kraftholl (Black Diuke della Sciara – Arielle First Lady)
P. – GAMON du Clos du Baren Rouge (Giacomo Elite House – Eve Elite House)
P. – KLUTZ v. Freileben (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko – Gwendy Betelges)
absent – Carybdis BALTHAZAR (Botero della Sciara – Carybdis Tallullahbelle)
absent – GORDON des Deux Colonnese (Paloma Zamolxis – Be Massai Palazzo di Shanta)
absent – ORLANDO v. Silverkrohn (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Celina v. Silverkrohn)
Youth class – Pierluigi Pezzano
Vg.1, IDC JUNIOR WINNER 2011 – ORSON v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi – Helena v. Nemesis)
Vg.2 – F’WILLOW PATHOS du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere – V’Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Vg.3 – LEON del Fiorsilva (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva – Lizzy del Fiorsilva)
Vg.4 – Kriegerhof EXTEMPORE ELIOT (Pride of Russi Kaspij – Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)
Vg. – Kriegerhof DUC DIVO (Diragos Il Divo – Kriegerhof Sienna)
Vg. – ALEJANDRO Black (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel – Focus Psychodelic Experience)
Vg. – ANTOSARTE AVANTGARDE od Telepa (V’Firam Virus od Telepa – Tara Tamar od Telepa)
Vg. – BLACK JACK BLUFFER v. Jahrestal (Alea By The Sea – Tequila Leqan v. Jahrestal)
Vg. – BREMBO dei Nobili Nati (Tahi-Reme Baccardi Bad Boy – Glamourgirl dei Nobili Nati)
Vg. – COLIN COHEN de Terra Mirabili (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Vivienne Miratio)
Vg. – CORTEZ FERNANDO de Terra Mirabili (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Vivienne Miratio)
Vg. – DEBUSSY s Mysa Hersones (Italo dei Due Intenti – Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones)
Vg. – Dobergaarden Forever CATCHING FOX (Maxim di Altobello – Lola di Altobello)
Vg. – DREAM OF HEART s Mysa Hersones (Italo dei Due Intenti – Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones)
Vg. – EL-GAMON v. Nobel Line (Maxim di Altobello – Giorgia di Altobello)
Vg. – EUFRAT di Casa Montenegro (Maxim di Altobello – Bocas di Casa Montenegro)
Vg. – FUEGO v. David El Greco Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Diva of David el Greco Nero)
Vg. – KANKAN Tikrai Nauja (Sant Kreal Zeus – Habanera Tikrai Nauja)
Vg. – LANDO Milano Home (Chester v.d. Topferstadt – Evita Milano Home)
Vg. – Livonijas Baron NARCISSUS (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Livonijas Baron Kingly Kassandra)
Vg. – Pride of Russia AMADEY (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Pride of Russia Cassandra)
Vg. – Pride of Russia URANO (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)
Vg. – Pride of Russia YAROSLAV (Teraline Midgard – Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaye)
Vg. – PRINCE MATTEO di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Sky Spirit di Altobello)
Vg. – Smart Wood Hills ZORDAN (Grand Mollis Armani – Smart Wood Hills Xantia)
Vg. – Tahi-Reme MAX (Pride of Russia Ferro – Tahi-Reme Giniti)
Vg. – Teraline THOR (Teraline Midgard – Teraline Aurora)
Vg. – WOLFGANG WINNER de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges – Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)
Vg. – ZULU WARRIOR di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Betty Boop di Altobello)
good – OKTAN Flashived (Nanuk v. Noblesshof – Furya Flashived)
good – Sergius-Aleksandrija UMBERTO (Sant Kreal Odin – Sergius-Aleksandrija Ocharovanie Severa)
good -Tahi-Reme OMEGA (Zylan Zais del Citone – Tahi-Reme Quinnie) – Savaş Keskin / TÜRKİYE
disq. – ASSASSIAN ZEUS di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Ultima Secunda di Altobello)
disq. – PREDATOR Suny Day’s (Cund v. Wolf Stamm – Arizona El Greco)
disq. – Pride of Russia URWAN (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)
disq. – Pride of Russia ZENIT (Euro Disel iz Zoosfery – Pride of Russia Fike)
absent – AGATHANFERO v. Fenris (Hilo v. Nemesis – Jacira v. Nemesis)
absent – ATTILA v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi – Zemic’s Arwen)
absent – Elegant Line SANTIAGO (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)
absent – JORAM JULEK Steinhage Grad (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Dama Steinhage Grad)
absent – KIRO di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte – Frida di Prisconte)
absent – RENOIR di Casa Fox (Hero di Casa Fox – Regina Quanita di Prisconte)
absent – ULISSE del Tibur (Zylan Zais del Citone – Ghangarim dei Sauli Grimaldi)
absent – VALGYIMIR di Modello (Pithon del Mediano – Energie di Modello)
absent – YAROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko – Odisseya de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class – Tamas Dohoczki
Exc.1 – WERO di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello – Lemira Shade di Altobello)
Exc.2 – Modus Ost MUZHIK (Modus Ost Wild Wind – Modus Ost Torpeda)
Exc.3 – Destiny Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL (Mitto del Nasi – Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)
Exc.4 – Pride of Russia SIDOR (Fedor del Nasi – Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Exc. – APOLON ARES v. Jahrestal (Mitto del Nasi – Tigris v. Jahrestal)
Exc. – BENGAL v. Hohenzollern (Sato The Best Line – Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Exc. – CLAITHON di Casa Margot (Fedor del Nasi – Athena di Casa Margot
Exc. – DAG-DALI v. Erdódhy (Csini Baba Alfonz – Dark Moon Ria)
Exc. – DANTE v. Nollyzor (Izrafel Abe Arroganto – Bellona v. Nollyzor)
Exc. – ERCOLE (Hero di Casa Fox – Brenda)
Exc. – Focus SHOTGUN (Zedor del Nasi – Focus Neverending Story)
Exc. – GIUDA BENHUR di Baia Nera (Iron di Casa Fox – Elecktra di Baia Nera)
Exc. – HANNIBAL v. Hunnoterra (Hero di Casa Fox – Evaherzingova v. Hunnoterra)
Exc. – IACO del Fiorsilva (Italo dei Due Intenti – Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)
Exc. – ITALICO del Fiorsilva (Italo dei Due Intenti – Raissa Rivien of Tanderberg)
Exc. – MASS Best of Sea (Elvis Best of Sea – Gaya Best of Sea)
Exc. – MUSTANG Suny Day’s (Chellini s Mysa Herosnes – Cira v. Wolf Stam)
Exc. – NEVIO v. Nemesis (Hilo v. Nemesis – Borana v. Nemesis)
Exc. – QUICKSTEP King of Darkness (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Come As You Are Vesta)
Exc. – Remijaguare DIOR (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Remijaguare Alida Joline)
Exc. – RIBOT del Ribur (Bayron del Tibur – Brigitte)
Exc. – Santa Julf RUSSIAN BOY (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Santa Julf Ingrid)
Exc. – Tahi-Reme IGOR (Andress Crocket del Citone – Tahi-Reme Giniti)
Exc. – TAJFUN di Modello (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Etna di Modello)
Exc. – WIZARD OF OZ de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges – Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)
absent – ERGO di Flexum (Ganador di Modello – Laytron Flora)
absent – Napalm Dob AUGUST (Pride of Russia Ferro – Modus Ost Kalinka)
Open class – Thomas Becht
Exc.1, IDC WINNER 2011 – Dobergaarden Forever ATHOS (Fedor del Nasi – Lola di Altobello)
Exc.2 – ISAAK delle Due Donne (Genius v.d. Donauhoeve – Dina v.d. Donauhoeve)
Exc.3 – Pride of Russia ODIN (Boris iz Doma Domeni – Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Exc.4 – HERO di Casa Fox (Fedor del Nasi – Elisir di Casa Fox)
Exc. – ARAGORN v. Nobel Line (Smart Wood Hills Elisir – Giorgia di Altobello)
Exc. – Black Adamant ATLAS (Chester v.d. Topferstadt – Gloria Best of Sea)
Exc. – BULL di Casa Giardino (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva – Meera di Casa Giardino)
Exc. – Graphic Line NEARCO MISA (Grand Mollis Armani – Graphic Line Florenzia)
Exc. – MILANO v. Nemesis (Hilo v. Nemesis – Estella v. Nemesis)
Exc. – NANUK v. Noblesshof (Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal – Kylie v. Noblesshof)
Exc. – Pride of Russia MOXITO (Fedor del Nasi – Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)
Exc. – Pride of Russia SAPHRON (Fedor del Nasi – Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Exc. – QUERIDO TRISTAN del Monte Aspro (Ron del Fiorsilva – Paloma de Grande Vinko)
Exc. – SARRAS dei Nobili Nati (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva – Mission Impossible dei Nobili Nati)
Exc. – SAVON del Mediano (Maxim di Altobello – Pandora del Mediano)
Exc. – ZEUS di Casa Giardino (Fedor del Nasi – Giamour di Casa Giardino)
Vg. – AHIL v. Schwarze Kraft (Gordon Royal Bell – True North Sharon)
Vg. – DARK de la Vallee de la Seine (Elgoseros du Clos des Grognards – Tara Onyx of Djarmati)
Vg. – LEEROY Best of Island (Fedor del Nasi – Britt Best of Island)
Vg. – MAIK del Cesenate (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel – Karol del Cesenate)
Vg. – MORGAN di Casa Fox (Chivago v. Wilden Suden – Gilly Flower di Casa Fox)
Vg. – Nefarius SANCO (Tahi-Reme Romeo – Tahi-Reme Titanilla)
Vg. – Semper Fidelis DELOREAN (F’Hiram-Abif Royal Bell – Smart Wood Hills Martini)
Vg. – XAVIER XASSA v. Sharlatan (Parnas del Mediano – Anda’s Puppy Constance)
disq. – AMARO GRAF of Ja-Mes-Le’Mon (Dexter v. Harten Kern – Grafin Giulina Gembia of Mon-Ja-Mes)
disq. – DRAGON di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Wild Cherry di Altobello)
disq. – PURGAJ’S PORSCHE di Altobello (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko – Wild Cherry di Altobello)
absent – BRANDO di Prisconte (Nuri di Prisconte – Fifi di Prisconte)
absent – Pride of Russia OSCAR (Boris iz Doma Domeni – Sharon iz Zoosfery)
absent – ZION Betelges (Pako Daker – Greta Betelges)
Working class – Hans Wiblishauser:
Exc.1 – DANTE delle Querce Nere (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Ca’Stellamaris Corinne)
Exc.2 – WILD BOY di Casa Coppo (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Revel di Casa Coppo)
Exc.3 – DJ dei Nobili Nati (Zasko Zoran del Citone – Reika dei Nobili Nati)
Exc.4 – OKSAMIT de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges – Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)
Exc. – Danafox’s JUNO BLACK LOVE (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano – Jana June)
Exc. – Diragos IL DIVO (Leo v. Markischen Land – Mezzrow’s Java)
Exc. – OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges – Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)
Exc. – Teraline MIDGARD (Pako Daker – Teraline Aurora)
Exc. – VARENNE di Casa Giardino (Fedor del Nasi – Giamur di Casa Giardino)
Vg. – GREY JOHN iz Doliny Dalmenov (Pluto de Grande Vinko – Aida de Grande Vinko)
Vg. – Vaydee JUNGLE BEAT (Fedor del Nasi – Vaydee Talis Last Tango)
absent – OSCAR z Padoku (Yacheero’s Pando Pandero – Ak-Yar Raya)
Champion class – Hans Wiblishauser
Exc.1 – MAXIM di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello – Daria Deniz di Altobello)
Exc.2 – RONDO VALDEZ v. Residenzschloss (F’Hiram-Abif Royal bell – Hera v. Residenzschloss)
Exc.3 – GOLAN dei Nobili Nati (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva – Goldengoal dei Nobili Nati)
Exc.4 – Tahi-Reme DALI (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Tahi-Reme Giniti)
Exc. – ALI del Fiorsilva (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Reny of Tanderberg)
Exc. – ARMANI de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi – Vivienne Miratio)
Exc. – BIGBOSS v. Hunnoterra (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Maximus Magister v. Hunnoterra)
Exc. – CHARMY Moravia Heart (Tahi-Reme Diablo – Kima Daker)
Exc. – Eria Pro GIPSY KING (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra – Eria Pro Thesauros Troja)
Exc. – FAMOUS FIDEL di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Tahi-Reme Ruthy)
Exc. – Gem’Givveeon UNISON (Gem’Giveeon Quinn Quinnland – Gem’Givveeon Lambada)
Exc. – GREAT de Gipeuca (F’Hiram-Abif Royal Bell – Ferry de Gipeuca)
Exc. – Izrafel ABE ARROGANTO (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Izrafel Maya di Altobello)
Exc. – LEO BALDER v. Sliverkrohn (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Celina v. Silverkrohn)
Exc. – NIBBIO del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Luna del Diamante Nero)
Exc. – Paradiz Ronado AMIGO (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos – Sergius-Aleksandrija Melody Maur)
Exc. – RUSSEL del Canale di Pirro (Zylan Zais del Citone – Niobe del Canale di Pirro)
Exc. – Tira Vento BALANTINES (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Hacima z Padoku)
Exc. – TSCHET GRAF of Mon-Ja-Mes (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Grafin Cibele Simona of Mon-Ja-Mes)
Vg. – Aqvilon DORIAN DEN DIAS (Zolotaya Liga Artur – Aqvilon Cherry)
Vg. – IKAR IKAROS Morgantina (Sergius-Aleksandrija Rerikh – Cassandra Clea Morgantina)
Vg. – VASALLUS v. Hunnoterra (Tahi-Reme Cinzano – Quirria v. Hunnoterra)
absent – ALI AMARO de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi – Vivienne Miratio)
absent – TESIRIOPRIMO di Prisconte (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Camilla di Prisconte)
Honour class – Hans Wiblishauser
Exc.1 – Sant Kreal ZEUS (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)
Exc.2 – Tahi-Reme ZORDON (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Tahi-Reme Giovanna)
Exc.3 – PAKO Daker (Baron Nike Renewal – Ornella de Grande Vinko)
Exc.4 – FAN-FAN de Grande Vinko (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai – Notrdam de Vinko)
Exc. – Teraline INDIGO (Atreyo de Grande Vinko – Teraline Aurora)
absent – RON del Fiorsilva (Ferrofarah di Campovalano – Rivien of Tanderberg)
Veteran class – Thomas Becht
Exc.1 – LEO v. Markischen Land (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Isa v. Markischen Land)
Exc.2 – VALENTINO di Altobello (Casanova di Altobello – Ela Esmralda Sawages)
absent – URBANO del Diamante Nero (Victor Vito del Rio Bianco – Indiana del Diamante Nero)
BROWN MALES
Baby class – Erika Szokol:
Vp.1, IDC BABY WINNER 2011 – Stay in Style KARDINAL (Hilo v. Nemesis – Stay in Style Airria)
Vp.2 – ZANDARI ZACK di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Juanita di Perlanera)
Vp.3 – LeLetton ILAJ DAMINESCOU (Imidz Major Alfarum Valjur Land – Smart Wood Hills Omega)
Vp.4 – Queen Of Black Diamond CARLOS (Tahi-Reme Dali – Köd-Hegy Berenike)
Vp. – GEKO della Ninfa Nobel (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel – Quna della Ninfa Nobel)
Vp. – ROLEX v. Hunnoterra (Tahi-Reme Dali – Tahi-Reme Brooke)
P. – ATTILA di Modello (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Naomi di Modello)
absent – GRAF DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere – Diaspora-Fedone de la Villa Valiano)
absent – ROCK’N'ROLLA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello – Dreamgirl di Altobello)
Puppy class – Tamas Dochoczki:
Vp.1, IDC PUPPY WINNER 2011 – MAFIOSO Tikrai Nauja (Maxim di Altobello – Italia Tikrai Nauja)
Vp.2 – GAETANO COSTA v. Nobel Line (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Ansochristo’s Caprice)
Vp.3 – JORK del Nasi (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva – Gloria del Nasi)
Vp.4 – IULE di Casa Giardino (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva – Giamur di Casa Giardino)
Vp. – ARES (Quarzo Nero Campagnanensis – Birba Kira di Villa Conte)
Vp. – Brown Chief ASKO (Teraline Midgard – Arwen)
Vp. – FOEBUS du Manoir de Rouge Camp (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Banshee du Manoir de Rouge Camp)
Vp. – GOLIATH Sawages (Elixir della Ninfa Nobel – Alabama Sweet Home)
Vp. – Sant Kreal ZAPAD (Sant Kreal Viking – Sant Kreal Nobless)
Vp. – Tom-Dober RUSSIAN RED (Varenne di Casa Giardino – Tom-Dober Magita Muco)
Youth class – Pierluigi Pezzano
Vg.1, IDC JUNIOR WINNER 2011 – LUCKY LUCIANO Tikrai Nauja (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock – Borana di Altobello)
Vg.2 – GRANDEFERNANDO v. Safir (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra – Brina v. Safir)
Vg.3 – UNO Best of Island (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Britt Best of Island)
Vg.4 – ASGARD v. Fenris (Hilo v. Nemesis – Jacira v. Nemesis)
Vg. – ARMAGEDDON v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi – Zemic’s Arwen)
Vg. – ASLAN del Bosco delle Piane (Ebano – Ginevra)
Vg. – BONO de la Scytha (Teraline Midgard – Steel Dragon Stella)
Vg. – Danafox’s PHIERO (Danafox’s Juno Black Love – Brina Brigida)
Vg. – EQUES di Audendum Est (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Quirina del Monte Aspro)
Vg. – FALK FESTUS Allegro (Yacheero’s Pando Pandero – Holly od Dvou Lvu)
Vg. – FIGO (Fedor del Nasi – Nice Campagnanensis)
Vg. – FINN del Nasi (Maxim di Altobello – Zelena del Nasi)
Vg. – Get Ready for BROWN BEAR (Maxim di Altobello – Andora)
Vg. – Get to the Point BRIGHT KNIGHT (Sant Kreal Zeus – Anubis)
Vg. – HEART v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S’Lichobor Ermak – Modus Ost Rush Raketa)
Vg. – Kaiserkraft DEMON (Maxim di Altobello – Get Ready for Akira)
Vg. – Kriegerhof ERMES (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)
Vg. – OLYMP v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi – Helena v. Nemesis)
Vg. – Rellaps JO-HANN (Fedor del Nasi – Focus Once Upon a Time)
Vg. – ROVER King of Darkness (Famous Fidel di Perlanera – Gem’Givveeon Rocca)
Vg. – SARR Best of Island (Andres Crockett del Citone – Vera Cruz Best of Island)
Vg. – Semper Fidelis I’M IN CHARGE (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Come As You Are Tiffani)
Vg. – Semper Fidelis I’M THE BOSS (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Come As You Are Tiffani)
absent – ESCHILO di Audendum Est (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Quirina del Monte Aspro)
absent – KUNZ di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte – Frida di Prisconte)
Intermediate class – Tamas Dohoczki
Exc.1 – MAXIMILIAN del Montaldo (Fedor del Nasi – Gwilnett del Monte Aspro)
Exc.2 – FASHION FAREZ des San Marin (Fedor del Nasi – Martha Zelena Betelges)
Exc.3 – UNDER THE BRIDGE del Monte Aspro (Hero di Casa Fox – Paloma Picasso de Grande Vinko)
Exc.4 – GOLD de Mediterranean (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Teraline Impreza)
Exc. – ADONIS v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku – Carisma v. Finkenhein)
Exc. – Dobergaarden Forever BOY (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Fortuna di Altobello)
Exc. – FURYO ZELDOR des San Marin (Fedor del Nasi – Martha Zelena Betelges)
Exc. – GUTI v. Havelland (Iram Les Deux Peupliers – Belize v. Havelland)
Exc. – Livonijas Baron MIGUEL MONTEIRO (Teraline Indigo – Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)
Exc. – Pride of Russi RED DEVIL (Teraline Midgard – Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Manon)
Exc. – Smart Wood Hills NIKE (Yacheero’s Pando Pandero – Smart Wood Hills Prada)
Exc. – Tahi-Reme KRONOS (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Tahi-Reme Olivia)
Exc. – Toronto’s COOPER (Ramonburg’s Chinji – Toronto’s Pia)
absent – Csini Baba DEVIL (F’Hiram-Abif Royal bell – Pamela Daker)
Open class – Thomas Becht
Exc.1 – AURON AQUILA v. Resdeinzschloss (Fedor del Nasi – Catherine Halit Pasa)
Exc.2 – Modus Ost UDO UILLIAM
Exc.3 – ETHOS Steinhage-Grad (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Teraline Italy)
Exc.4 – Livonijas Baron LEROY LANBERTO (Fedor del Nasi – Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)
Exc. – AMBER ADMIRABLE s Mysa Hersones (Ron del Fiorsilva – Chereshnya Sladkaya Moya s Mysa Hersones)
Vg. – ALEA By The Sea (Trotyl de Black Shadow – Sienna Betelges)
Vg. – Alpapride AVATAR (Fedor del Nasi – Barhat-Bayadera v. Anberi)
Vg. – CARLOS Chagall Home (Chagall Best of Milano – Bonny Best of Island)
Vg. – CAYENNE di Casa Giardino (Mitto del Nasi – Giamur di Casa Giardino)
Vg. – DJAMBO v. Welfengarten (Sibeveld’s Maranzano – Cheyenne v. Welfengarten)
Vg. – HUROS dei Due Intenti (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva  Hophelia dei Due Intenti)
Vg. – Köd-Hegy BALTAZAR (Feres Royal Bell – Tahi-Reme Opium)
Vg. – METIGO EKOEBY di Matario (Eko Royal Bell – Eby Ajoko di Matario)
Vg. – Sant Kreal CHELENTANO (Grand Mollis Armani – Sant Kreal Domino)
Vg. – SOLO GOMEZ del Fiorsilva (Gino Gomez del Citone – Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)
Vg. – TIGER del Mediano (Pithon del Mediano – Olivia del Mediano)
disq. – Izrafel FORTO FELIX (Maxim di Altobello – Izrafel Maya di Altobello)
absent – Ardens XAUS RUBENS (Come As You Are Jared – Ardens Taabasco)
absent – CLIFF Lazodobi (Fedor del Nasi – Gina Esporai)
absent – MACO MACARONI Tromelin (Fedor del Nasi – Baronessa Beti Tromelin)
Working class – Hans Wiblishauser:
Exc.1 – Pride of Russi KASPIJ (Fedor del Nasi – Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 – STINGER v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modus Ost Udo Uillam – Zolotaya Dinastiya Margaret)
Exc.3 – NILL del Tibur (Bayron del Tibur – Zoe del Tibur)
Exc.4 – Kontessina KEKS (Tahi-Reme Gerett – Evropa Dob Shangri La)
Exc. – BYRON v. Gini House (Falk v. Markischen Land – Focus Ishtar)
Exc. – Jean Dark JACKPOT (Raul Best of Islandr – Smart Wood Hills L’Oreal)
Exc. – KING ARTHUR di Casa Fox (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Ester di Casa Fox)
Exc. – Rellaps FIGARO (Ron del Fiorsilva – Focus Once Upon a Time)
Exc. – Rellaps FORREST (Ron del Fiorsilva – Focus Once Upon a Time)
Exc. – ZEDOR del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi – Karma Kaja del Nasi)
Vg. – Elegant Line IMPERATOR (Tahi-Reme Gerett – Gertruda iz Zvezdnoi Stai)
not judged – CRISTOFF Chagall Home (Chagall Best of Milano – Bonny Best of Island)
absent – D’ZEUS FEDONE de la Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi – Verone Taiswann de la Villa de Channes)
Champion class – Hans Wiblishauser
Exc.1, IDC WINNER 2011 – ANGUS di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte – Fata di Prisconte)
Exc.2 – Jean Dark GRABAZZI (Jean Dark Yang – Smart Wood Hills L’Oreal)
Exc.3 – A’CONDOR v. Residenzschloss (Fedor del Nasi – Catherine Halit Pasa)
Exc.4 – Grand Mollis ARMANI (Teraline Indigo – Sant Kreal Monna Liza)
Exc. – ARAGON v. Hohenzollern (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra – Pebbles The Best Line)
Exc. – ELIXIR della Ninfa Nobel (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel – Damage Ginga House)
Exc. – Legrant Land CHESTER FLOX (Jerome Favola di Satti – Falija Flox Legrant)
Exc. – RAMON Betelges (Fedor del Nasi – Virginia Betelges)
Exc. – VILLAM VALFORD del Nasi (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Fiona del Nasi)
Exc. – ZEFFIRO v. Hunnoterra (Ramon Betelges – Iron Maiden v. Hunnoterra)
absent – BURTON of Devil Inside (Dallas Royal Bell – Come As You Are Delfi Duna)
Honour class – Hans Wiblishauser
Exc.1 – Izrafel ABE ATENTATOR (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Izrafel Maya di Altobello)
Veteran class – Thomas Becht
Exc.1 – FEDOR del Nasi (Baron Nike Renewal – Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class – Erika Szokol:
Vp.1, IDC BABY WINNER 2011 – GAIA DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere – Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)
Vp.2 – BACCARA v. Sentinel Hungary (Leo v. Markischen Land – Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
Vp.3 – BONAIRE v. Sentinel Hungary (Leo v. Markischen Land – Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
Vp.4 – UILMA D’Islamorada (Hero di Casa Fox – Oklaoma d’Islamorada)
Vp. – ATHENE di Modello (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Naomi di Modello)
Vp. – Could You Be Loved DUNA (Zedor del Nasi – Could You Be Loved Andrea)
Vp. – Destino Iliada DRAGONARA (Maxim di Altobello – Zvenislava Dar Felven)
Vp. – Dobergaarden Forever GRAND PARIS (Grand Mollis Armani – Lola di Altobello)
Vp. – EPHIRA di Caresi (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Ines di Perlanera)
Vp. – GIUNONE DETTA MARGOT di Audendum Est (Larson del Raffaello – Farah Elettra della Piancarda)
Vp. – LHEALUMEN dei Monti Cimini (Quarzonero Campagnanensis – Flay dei Monti Cimini)
Vp. – Livonijas Baronessa ORA BELLA (Ikarus di Altobello – Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)
Vp. – QUEEN of Black Diamonds CLEOPATRA (Tahi-Reme Dali – Köd-Hegy Berenike)
Vp. – Sant Kreal ISKRA (Sant Kreal Zeus – Sant Kreal Citadel)
Vp. – VALHALLA v. Noblesshof (Argo – Nightwish Nera v. Noblesshof)
Vp. – WENDY v. Noblesshof (Famous Fidel di Perlanera – Nikita v. Noblesshof)
absent – LORENZA Unreachables (Leo v. Markischen Land – Paloma del Nasi)
absent – TAYSS di Casa Fox (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Holly di Casa Fox)
absent – WITA del Monte Aspro (Vaydee Jungle Beat – Helektra)
absent – IZY v.d. Schwarze Lady (Pride of Russia Odin – Fiby v.d. Schwarze Lady)
Puppy class – Helmut Redtenbacher:
Vp.1, IDC PUPPY WINNER 2011 – AMORELLA di Perlanera (Leo v. Markischen Land – Tahi-Reme Ruthy)
Vp.2 – Grand Mollis CAMPARI (Efendi iz Zoosfery – Sant Kreal Bellissima)
Vp.3 – KARMA Betelges (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Zora Betelges)
Vp.4 – GOLDEN GIRL Night Fever (Apolon Ares v. Jahrestal – Astrid Azra Night Fever)
Vp. – ALITA v. Morosso (Steel Dragon Reno – Aftona v. Gruosi)
Vp. – AMORE de Cezaria (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko – Rellaps Casablanca)
Vp. – ATHENA (Quarzonero Campagnanensis – Birba Kira di Villa Conte)
Vp. – BRABUS di Gavrio Ahiles (Ahil v. Schwarze Kraft – Sara)
Vp. – BRUHMA Ginga House (ObiWan Kenobi de Grande Vinko – Carmen Cara Ginga House)
Vp. – Carybdis CATALINA (Zylan Zais del Citone – Carybdis Catherine)
Vp. – Dobergaarden Forever FAITH (Hilo v. Nemesis – Tinkerbell di Altobello)
Vp. – DOLORES di Casa Margot (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Athena di Casa Margot)
Vp. – ENJOY SUN s Mysa Hersones (Pride of Russia Maradona – Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones)
Vp. – FANCY v. Gini House (Chester v.d. Topferstadt – Babylon v. Gini House)
Vp. – FLORENCE v. Gini House (Chester v.d. Topferstadt – Babylon v. Gini House)
Vp. – Izrafel JUWELIER JEWELS (Hilo v. Nemesis – Izrafel Maya di Altobello)
Vp. – JAMAHA Unreachables (Dante delle Querce Nere – Fanta Unreachabless)
Vp. – JENIFER Betelges (Dante delle Querce Nere – Xenia for Betegles del Nasi)
Vp. – JOANNA Unreachables (Dante delle Querce Nere – Fanta Unreachabless)
Vp. – KATARINA Betelges (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Zora Betelges)
Vp. – LENA LAILAH di Altobello (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello – Sky Spirit di Altobello)
Vp. – OKSANA v. Silverkrohn (Oksamit di Altobello – Celina v. Silverkrohn)
Vp. – Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA (Pride of Russia Sidor – Pride of Russia Hexa)
Vp. – Sant Kreal JAANTJE (Teraline Midgard – Sant Kreal Galaxy)
Vp. – Tahi-Reme POCAHONTAS (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Tahi-Reme Roxana)
Vp. – Tom-Dober REMEKA REVLON (Varenne di Casa Giardino – Tom-Dober Magita Muco)
Vp. – Toronto’s DEEDEE (Toronto’s Zargo – Toronto’s Yamaica)
Vp. – VERY POISON di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Smart Wood Hills Russkaya Tsaritsa)
P. – ATHENA NIKE (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Ca’Stellamaris Corinne)
P. – LAMBADA di Altobello (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello – Sky Spirit di Altobello)
disq. – SAFIRA Lipar Land (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko – Nevena Lipar Land)
absent – BATSHENA de Grande Vinko (Zedor del Nasi – Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)
absent – Dinadob DRIADE (Dante delle Querce Nere – Athena)
absent – Dobergaarden Forever FIJI (Hilo v. Nemesis – Tinkerbell di Altobello)
absent – Eria Pro QUARTZ STYLE (Teraline Midgard – Eria Pro Marillon)
absent – FLY ANGEL Torrenera (Fela Fuentes di Baia Nera – Aila Ab Nuris)
absent – HONOLULU v. Karpatia (Hilo v. Nemesis – Tititaka v. Karpatia)
absent – ONA ONILDA Asli Han (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko – Emily Ginga House)
absent – SWEET GRACE KELLY M8 Fehervari (V’Firam VIrus od Telepa – Besdober Bea)
absent – Tahi-Reme PRADA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Tahi-Reme Roxana)
Youth class – Thomas BECHT
Vg.1, IDC JUNIOR WINNER 2011 – KYRANA v. Bavaria (Hilo v. Nemesis – Jamaica v. Nemesis)
Vg.2 – FREYA Betelges (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Galilea Betelges)
Vg.3 – OPHELIA v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi – Helena v. Nemesis)
Vg.4 – JADA delle Due Donne (Genius v.d. Donauhoeve – Dina v.d. Donauhoeve)
Vg.- ALISHA ASHLAN Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon Nils z Diabeli – Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
Vg. – AMINA di Caresi (Esprito Val di Taro – Ines di Perlanera)
Vg. – ANCKSUNAMUN v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi – Zemic’s Arwen)
Vg. – CELLIE v. Sschwarze Kraft (Ares v. Schwarze Kraft – Feary v. Dunav Stam)
Vg. – CESSIE v. Sschwarze Kraft (Ares v. Schwarze Kraft – Feary v. Dunav Stam)
Vg. – Could You Be Loved CALIFORNIA (Hero di Casa Fox – Nambi Pambi de Rizzi)
Vg. – Could You Be Loved COCO (Hero di Casa Fox – Nambi Pambi de Rizzi)
Vg. – DIONA DOLCHINEA v. Schwarze Kraft (Maxim di Altobello – True North Sharon)
Vg. – Dobergaarden Forever CAYA CARISMA (Maxim di Altobello – Lola di Altobello)
Vg. – Dobergaarden Forever CIKA (Maxim di Altobello – Lola di Altobello)
Vg. – Dobshangri La MIA KONTESSINA (Kontessina Keks – S’Lichobor Kenzo)
Vg. – EDEN della Ninfa Nobel (Elixir della Ninfa Nobel – Twain Ginga House)
Vg. – El’Dofroshe ZELINDA ZOLDA (Modus Ost Primor Pilot – Alegro Rubi iz Doma Domeni)
Vg. – Elegant Line SAMBA (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)
Vg. – Elegant Line SORBONNA (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)
Vg. – FARAHNAZE del Palazzo di Shanta (Dejan-Dovenic del Palazzo di Shanta – Bomba-Datina del Palazzo di Shanta)
Vg. – FIDJI ARONE de la Villa Valiano (Grand Mollis Armani – Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)
Vg. – FRENCH KISS du Temple de Kali (Toronto’s Zargo – Atlantis Abyss du Temple de Kali)
Vg. – Future Line FELICIE VOLTA (Modus Ost Wild Wind – Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)
Vg. – Gem’Givveeon ANGEL (Grand Mollis Armani – Gem’Givveeon Lambada)
Vg. – Grusholm NOVA (Yankee v. Klingbach – Lucky di Altobello)
Vg. – HERMOSA HERMIONE dei Monti Cimini (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Unica di Casa Balestrieri)
Vg. – HOHPELIA de Gipeuca (F’Hiram-Abif Royal Bell – Ferry de Gipeuca)
Vg. – LADY del Fiorsilva (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva – Lizzy del Fiorsilva)
Vg. – LADY LUNA Milano Home (Chester v.d. Topferstadt – Evita Milano Home)
Vg. – LARIDANA Tikrai Nauja (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock – Borana di Altobello)
Vg. – LEMON LU Milano Home (Chester v.d. Topferstadt – Evita Milano Home)
Vg. – LOIRA v. Hunnoterra (Hilo v. Nemesis – Jerichi v. Hunnoterra)
Vg. – MAZERATI Grand Azaro (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko – Kalina Krasnaya Grand Azaro)
Vg. – MEGAN Campagnanensis (Bayron Campagnanensis – Quemada Campagnanensis)
Vg. – MIA Milano Home (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko – Chantal Best of Milano)
Vg. – OPHIRA v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi – Helena v. Nemesis)
Vg. – Pride of Russia URBANITA BRAVA (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)
Vg. – Pride of Russia URIEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)
Vg. – SABBA of Blackmagic Land (Pharo of Blackmagic Land – Lara of Blacmagic Land)
Vg. – SECRET Dreams of Sirius (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Sant Kreal Gegemonia)
Vg. – TAIGA Daker (Fedor del Nasi – Ornella de Grande Vinko)
Vg. – TIGRA de Badea Gheo (Sant Kreal Zeus – Focus Psichoterapy)
Vg. – TSARINA de Badea Gheo (Sant Kreal Zeus – Focus Psichoterapy)
Vg. – VAKITA del Tibur (Zylan Zais del Citone – Ghana Grim dei Sauli Grimaldi)
Vg. – VENUS del Mediano (Teraline Midgard – Pandora del Mediano)
Vg. – VERONIKA del Mediano (Teraline Midgard – Pandora del Mediano)
disq. – MINERVA MAYA di Altobello (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Sabba di Altobello)
disq. – PANDORA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Sky Spirit di Altobello)
disq. – PRINCESS PARIS di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Sky Spirit di Altobello)
absent – ALISON ALAMA de Grande Vinko (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
absent – AROSA v. Fenris (Hilo v. Nemesis – Jamaica v. Nemesis)
absent – HURA dei Monti Cimini (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Unica di Casa Balestrieri)
absent – Imidz DONNA ROZA (Yacheero’s Pando Pandero – Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores)
absent – JAMELIA Elite House (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Arizona Elite House)
absent – LIQUIRIZIA di Prisconte (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Halinka di Prisconte)
absent – Livonijas Baronessa NAOMI NOIR (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Livonijas Baronessa Kingly Kassandra)
absent – PENELOPPE NERO di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Sky Spirit di Altobello)
absent – REYA di Casa Fox (Hero di Casa Fox – Regina Quanita di Prisconte)
absent – Tahi-Reme NEYTIRI (Teraline Midgard – Tahi-Reme Ruthy)
absent – ULANA Best of Island (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Britt Best of Island)
absent – UNICA Best of Island (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Britt Best of Island)
Intermediate class – Erika Szokol
Exc.1 – DIVA DI ORO di Perlanera (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Tahi-Reme Lottie)
Exc.2 – Pride of Russia REVOLUTION (Teraline Midgard – Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Manon)
Exc.3 – UMAGA del Monte Aspro (Hero di Casa Fox – Paloma Picasso de Grande Vinko)
Exc.4 – Livonijas Baronessa MARVEL MONSERRAT (Teraline Indigo – Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)
Exc. – ALEXA v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku – Carisma v. Finkenhein)
Exc. – APLHA QUEEN Ginga House (Sant Kreal Zeus – Carmen Cara Ginga House)
Exc. – Ansochristo’s ENCHANTRESS (Leo v. Markischen Land – Ansochristo’s Caprice)
Exc. – Ansochristo’s EYES ON ME (Leo v. Markischen Land – Ansochristo’s Caprice)
Exc. – ATIA AURELA de la Scytha (Idane di Altobello – Zafi v. Felox)
Exc. – BONITA v. Hohenzollern (Sato The Best Line – Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Exc. – DEA del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus – Pride of Russia Dasha)
Exc. – Dell’Arco Azzurro NANTE (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Era dell’Arco Azzurro)
Exc. – ENDLESS MAGIC v. Gini House (Byron v. Gini House – Eria Pro Persona Grata)
Exc. – EVA (Hero di Casa Fox – Brenda)
Exc. – EVA BELLA of Sweet Black Dreams (Burton of Devil Inside – Blueberry-Ulyswan de la Villa de Channes)
Exc. – FAST AND FURIOUS of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi – Rossiiskiy Kolort Tsara Bella)
Exc. – Focus SHE’S GOT THE JACK (Zedor del Nasi – Focus Neverending Story)
Exc. – Gem’Givveeon ANASTASIA (Grand Mollis Armani – Gem’Givveeon Lambada)
Exc. – IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Ciara Elite House)
Exc. – JATAKA Black Iron Warrior (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Cayenne Black Iron Warrior)
Exc. – Modus Ost ISANA (Tahi-Reme Gerett – Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
Exc. – Modus Ost IWANA (Tahi-Reme Gerett – Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
Exc. – Modus Ost MARFA (Modus Ost Wild Wind – Modus Ost Torpeda)
Exc. – MYSTIC Suny Day’s (Chellini s Mysa Hersones – Cira v. Wolf Stam)
Exc. – NOURBESE v. Nemesis (Hilo v. Nemesis – Borana v. Nemesis)
Exc. – NOVALIS v. Nemesis (Hilo v. Nemesis – Borana v. Nemesis)
Exc. – Octavians ATLACAMANI ALLEMANIA (Zakyr Zew del Citone – Eurydike Europa Hellfire)
Exc. – RIHANA Daker (Maxim di Altobello – Peri Daker)
Exc. – Sant Kreal UURMALA (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal – Sant Kreal Yuvelira)
Exc. – Tahi-Reme ICY (Andres Crockett del Citone – Tahi-Reme Giniti)
Exc. – TAMI of Krafthill (Platon of Kraft Hill – Orka of Kraft Hill)
Exc. – TIFANI di Modello (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Etna di Modello)
Exc. – VALDORA VALOUR de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko – Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)
Exc. – VEGA of Blackmagic Land (Feres Royal Bell – Lara of Blackamgic Land)
Exc. – WIN-WIN de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges – Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)
Vg. – ROSEN Daker (Maxim di Altobello – Peri Daker) Fatih Karakoç / TÜRKİYE
Vg. – KOBRA Milano Home (Iron v. Lipar Land – Coco Chanel Ginga House)
disq. – SADE di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Luna di Altobello)
absent – CITTA del Diamante Nero (Fedor del Nasi – Ollybee del Diamante Nero)
absent – RAYA z Padoku (Sant Kreal Jago – Sharon z Padoku)
Open class – Helmut Redtenbacher:
Exc.1, IDC WINNER 2011 – Way Out West BLAZING EXPRESSION (Zylan Zais del Citone – Come As You Are Savannah)
Exc.2 – FRUTHY FREE di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Tahi-Reme Ruthy)
Exc.3 – AFRICA v. Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi – Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
Exc.4 – LAGARTA de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko – Playgirl de Grande Vinko)
Exc. – SKY DELAILA EFHAY di Matario (Santa Julf Efrat – Hayama Bajoko di Matario)
Exc. – ANGEL MY LOVE s Mysa Hersones (Ron del Fiorsilva – Chereshnya Sladkaya Moya s Mysa Hersones)
Exc. – ANITA AFRA Libertinero (Zakyr Zew del Citone – Evanesch d’Islamorada)
Exc. – AURELIE GRAFIN of Ja-Mes-Le’Mon (Dexter v. Harten Kern – Grafin Giulia Gembia of Mon-Ja-Mes)
Exc. – BRIE HERATA Cobra (Ramon Betelges – Orianna Hanired del Rio Bianco)
Exc. – BYLUNA GRAFIN of Ja-Mes-Le’Mon (Dexter v. Harten Kern – Miell Grafin of Mon-Ja-Mes)
Exc – CASSY CRYSTAL di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Tahi-Reme Roxanna) – Halil Emre Sönmez
Exc. – DONNA Szeiriosz (Tom-Dober Julius – Tigr v. Karpatia)
Exc. – ELECTRA ERNA di Perlanera (Tahi-Reme Xavier – Ines di Perlanera)
Exc. – ELISHA ELBA z Innej Bajki (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Esta Estella Tromelin)
Exc. – EVE Elite House (F’Hiram-Abif Royal bell – Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)
Exc. – FAVOLA della Fedeli Ombre (King del Bosco delle Piane – Bladetascha delle Fedeli Ombre)
Exc. – Gaindyke ELL’S BELLS (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Gaindyke Martini)
Exc. – HALLE BERRY Elite House (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Arizona Elite House)
Exc. – JADIRA Black Iron Warrior (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Cayenne Black Iron Warrior)
Exc. – JO-KESSEDY Milano Home (Iron v. Lipar Land – Evita Milano Home)
Exc. – Pride of Russia MERCEDES (Fedor del Nasi – Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)
Exc. – Pride of Russia NAVARRA (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Barcelona Brava iz Doma Domeni)
Exc. – QUIRINA de Grande Vinko (Retro del Mediano – Henna Happiness de Grande Vinko)
Exc. – Rellaps ELLA (Ramonburg’s Chinji – Rellaps Abygail)
Exc. – SINA SOPHIE (Forest Hellfire – Lady v. Markischen Land)
Exc. – Stay in Style GEA-GOSETTE (Gem’Givveeon Unison – Stay in Style Airria)
Exc. – Tahi-Reme HENNA (Andres Crockett del Citone – Tahi-Reme Giovanna)
Exc. – Tom-Dober NELLY NORA (Tom-Dober Hago – Tom-Dober Effi)
Exc. – TWAIN della Ninfa Nobel (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel – Calina Ginga House)
Exc. – UNITA v. Morosso (Idane di Altobello – Nataly v. Morosso)
Exc. – ZORI ONLY ONE di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello – Fortuna di Altobello)
Vg. – DIASPORA FEDONE de la Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi – Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)
absent – ARTEMIS di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Luna di Altobello)
absent – DAMA Steinhage-Grad (Fedor del Nasi – Teraline Italy)
absent – FEDORA Unreachables (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Paloma del Nasi) – Efe Dündar / TÜRKİYE
absent – FIRENZE v. Karpatia (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Tititaka v. Karpatia)
Working class – Pierluigi Pezzano:
Exc.1 – VIVIEN iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello – Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 – QUE VENTISCA DELLA Via del Samurai (Zylan Zais del Citone – Messalina della Via del Samurai)
Exc.3 – MAGIC MANDY z Tomky (Baron Zidan z Tomky – Sant Kreal Udacha Neva)
Exc.4 – ZVENISLAVA Dar Felven (Tsarevich iz Slavnoi Stai – S’Lichobor Elgava)
Exc. – ANJULI v. Kunstadt (Ramonburg’s Chinji – Tahi-Reme Zoe)
Exc. – Bombastichansa ULTIMATUM URSA (Falco v. Nemesis – Leib Solond Dear Bo Bambina)
Exc. – DAAHONY V’UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F’Hiram Abif Royal bell – V’Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc. – Dobergaarden Forever AICHA (Fedor del Nasi – Lola di Altobello)
Exc. – FARAH DIVA della Piancarda (Quarzonero Campagnanensis – Petra Darafal)
Exc. – Gaindyke FINGER LICKIN AT Otherton (Fedor del Nasi – Gaindyke Martini)
Exc. – IRA del Dakarone (Amico del Dakarone – Ardens Cherieclarette)
Exc. – OSCA from King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared – Come As You Are Vesta)
Exc. – Sant Kreal USLADA (Teraline Indigo – Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)
Exc. – Tahi-Reme GITANA (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Tahi-Reme Roxana)
disq. – NEVENA Lipar Land (Izrafel Abe Arroganto – Barbwire di Altobello)
absent – AMELIE GRAFIN of Ja-Mes-Le’Mon (Dexter v. Harten Kern – Grafin Giulina Gembia of Mon-Ja-Mes)
absent – AZZURRA BORBONI del Mitreo (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Sheva Shay del Citone)
absent – INDIAN BLACK GIRL del Bosco delle Piane (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Kiss del Bosco delle Piane)
absent – IMAX z Padoku (Fedor del Nasi – Shilla z Padoku)
Champion class – Pierluigi Pezzano:
Exc.1 – FERRARI FLYING di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Tahi-Reme Ruhty)
Exc.2 – BECKERS MYSTIQUE v. Nobel Line (Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal – Kriegerhof Odessa)
Exc.3 – Pride of Russia HEXA (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko)
Exc.4 – Tahi-Reme DEMI (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Tahi-Reme Giniti)
Exc. – ALLEGRA AMY Libertinero (Zakyr Zew del Citone – Evanesch d’Islamorada)
Exc. – DENDERAH V’UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F’Hiram-Abif Royal Bell – V’Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc. – DUCHESSDUSH SQUASH v. Dockermann (Gerommy Moravia Heart – Vegisprize Hektor)
Exc. – GLAMOURGIRL dei Nobili Nati (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva – Goldengoal dei Nobili Nati)
Exc. – Kriegerhof UNA-UNITA (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina)
Exc. – LUCKY di Altobello (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano – Wild Cherry di Altobello)
Exc. – NAOMI di Modello (Fedor del Nasi – Etna di Modello)
Exc. – O’FINITY King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared – Come As You Are Vesta)
Exc. – Pride of Russia MARUSJA (Fedor del Nasi – Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)
Exc. – Sant Kreal HENNESSY (Sant Kreal Zeus – Sant Kreal Vivache)
Exc. – Smart Wood Hills URSULA (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Smart Wood Hills Beretta)
Exc. – Tom-Dober JETTA BLACK PEARL (Graphic Line Antey – Tom-Dober Elli)
not judged – TARA di Altobello (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Lemira Shade di Altobello)
absent – Elegant Line MISS MONIKA (Boris iz Doma Domeni – Nemesida iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)
absent – HALINKA di Prisconte (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Ully di Prisconte)
Honour class – Pierluigi Pezzano:
Exc.1 – JUANITA di Perlanera (Tahi-Reme Romeo – Honey by Free Half)
Exc.2 – Ansochrito’s CAPRICE (Stroll’s Falck – Ansochristo’s Alkarinqua)
Exc.3 – Pride of Russia DOLCE VITA (Fedor del Nasi – Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)
Exc.4 – Imidz BELLA BALLADA DALORES (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal – Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)
Exc. – ALBANY Semper Fidelis (Lassan di Satti – Come As You Are Jade)
Exc. – Tahi-Reme OLIVIA (Tahi-Reme Churchill – Tahi-Reme Opium)
Veteran class – Erika Szokol:
Exc.1 – Tahi-Reme GINITI (Gino Gomez del Citone – Tahi-Reme Triniti)
Exc.2 – Elsan Haus AISHA ARISHA (S’Lichor Fantom – Naomi-Nalin Disant Rou)
Exc.3 – Eria Pro PERSONA GRATA (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai – Eria Pro Kimberly Cristal)
Exc.4 – WILD CHERRY di Altobello (Baron Nike Renewal – Ela Esmeralda Sawages)
Exc. – CARYS od Dvou Lvu (D’Ono Vijoko di Matario – Angie Oderska Vyhlidka)
Exc. – LUKRETIA v. Hetzenberg (Boy du Champion – Iphigenie v. Hetzenberg)
absent – CHEYENNE v. Welfengarten (Tahi-Reme Lucifer – Baccardi v. Welfengarten)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class – Erika Szokol:
Vp.1, IDC BABY WINNER 2011 – Queen of Black Diamonds CHELSY (Tahi-Reme Dali – Köd-Hegy Berenike)
Vp.2 – Anlit Rilayns TRINITI (Grand Mollis Armani – Sergius-Aleksandrija Kievskaja Rus)
Vp.3 – BRINA del Dakarone (Hero di Casa Fox – Ira del Dakarone)
Vp.4 – WALLIS HERA v. Noblesshof (Famous Fidel di Perlanera – Nikita v. Noblesshof)
absent – BRINA BAHILU de Grande Vinko (Zedor del Nasi – Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)
absent – ESMERALDA del Bosco delle Piane (Solo Gomez del Fiorsilva – Badme del Bosco delle Piane)
Puppy class – Helmut Redtenbacher:
Vp.1, IDC PUPPY WINNER 2011 – HYPNOTIZE v. Havelland (Modus Ost Wild Wind – Edna v. Havelland)
Vp.2 – MON AMOUR Tikrai Nauja (Maxim di Altobello – Italia Tikrai Nauja)
Vp.3 – KALINA Betelges (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Zora Betelges)
Vp.4 – Pride of Russia BOURGEOIS (Pride of Russia Sidor – Pride of Russia Hexa)
Vp. – Brown Chief AYDEN (Teraline Midgard – Arwen)
Vp. – GABY v. Nobel Line (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Sant Kreal Koroleva Margo)
Vp. – Grand Mollis INNOVA (Sant Kreal Zeus – Sant Kreal Koroleva Margo)
Vp. – Izrafel J’ADORE JEWELS (Hilo v. Nemesis – Izrafel Maya di Altobello)
Vp. – ORIENTA iz Gratsiano (Tahi-Reme Gerett – Chelsea iz Gratsiano) – Feridun Nevzat Yolaç / TÜRKİYE
Vp. – Tom-Dober ROMANTIKA (Varenne di Casa Giardino – Tom-Dober Magita Muco)
P. – Sant Kreal ELISA (Sant Kreal Chelenatno – Martini v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
P. – XENIA v. Noblesshof (Nanuk v. Noblesshof – Romantika v. Noblesshof)
Youth class – Tamas Dohoczki:
Vg.1, IDC JUNIOR WINNER 2011 – AURORA v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi – Zemic’s Arwen)
Vg.2 – AMIRA v. Fenris (Hilo v. Nemesis – Jacira v. Nemesis)
Vg.3 – Smart Wood Hills SANGRIA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir – Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)
Vg.4 – ARSINOE de Grande Vinko (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
Vg. – BAMBI de la Scytha (Teraline Midgard – Steel Dragon Stella)
Vg. – BEATRIX Il Conte del Forte (Armani de Terra Mirabili – Karmen Majstersztyk)
Vg. – EDINA del Diamante Nero (Fedor del Nasi – Orca del Diamante Nero)
Vg. – ELEGANTYNE EVELYNE di Altobello (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Wild Cherry di Altobello)
Vg. – ENERGY Von David el Greco Nero (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Olivia Ribiera Gomez del Bosco delle Piane)
Vg. – FALBALA ARONE de la Villa Valiano (Grand Mollis Armani – Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)
Vg. – FEMO v.d. Böllenruthen (Rondo Valdez v. Residenzschloss – Yna v.d. Böllenruthen)
Vg. – Future Line FELICIE VALERI (Modus Ost Wild Wind – Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)
Vg. – GALA del Nasi (Zedor del Nasi – Holly del Nasi)
Vg. – Get To The Point BERTA (Sant Kreal Zeus – Anubis)
Vg. – HAMAVARI v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S’Libor Ermak – Modus Ost Rush Raketa)
Vg. – HANA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi – Karma Kaja del Nasi)
Vg. – HYNDIA dei Monti Cimini (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Unica di Casa Balestrieri)
Vg. – Imidz DAJANA (Yacheero’s Pando Pandero – Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores)
Vg. – ISABELA del Nasi (Zedor del Nasi – Paola del Nasi)
Vg. – Izrafel IMPRESSIVE IVONA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos – Kim Kaylee del Nasi)
Vg. – Kriegerhof DUCHESSE D’EBONY (Diragos Il Divo – Kriegerhof Sienna)
Vg. – LORA SOPHIE dei Due Intenti (Ron del Fiorsilva – Lune de Mai dei Due Intenti)
Vg. – MORELLA di Altobello (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Saba di Altobello)
Vg. – NIKA Best of Sea (Vaydee Jungle Beat – Gwendy of Blackmagic Land)
Vg. – ODAMAE v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi – Helena v. Nemesis)
Vg. – PAM z Padoku (Armani de Terra Mirabili – Wicki Gabi Vigo)
Vg. – Rellaps JOYRIDE (Fedor del Nasi – Focus Once Upon A Time)
G. – EBONY v. Nobel Line (Maxim di Altobello – Giorgia di Altobello)
G. – Kaiserkraft DOMINO (Maxim di Altobello – Get Ready for Akira)
G. – WALLBURGA v. Klingbach (Yankee v. Klingbach – Quida v. Klingbach)
absent – BELUGA de la Scytha (Teraline Midgard – Steel Dragon Stella)
absent – Get To The Point BEAUTY (Sant Kreal Zeus – Anubis)
absent – JAMAHA Elite House (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Arizona Elite House)
absent – Paronittaren NAAMANI (Krums iw Nomoney – Legrant Land Damali Dorman)
Intermediate class – Erika Szokol:
Exc.1 – Sant Kreal JANTARNAYA SKAZKA (Fedor del Nasi – Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)
Exc.2 – Tom-Dober PERSONA PEACH POLLY (Fedor del Nasi – Graphic Line Atlanta Alice)
Exc.3 – Pride of Russia ROMANTIKA (Teraline Midgard – Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Manon)
Exc.4 – GINA (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Ariel Brown delle Aquile)
Exc. – ANA ALEGRA Ginga House (Sant Kreal Zeus – Carmen Cara Ginga House)
Exc. – BRUNHOLDE Dinadob (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva – Blondie di Campovalano)
Exc. – CARRIE del Nasi (Questo Betelges – Karma Kaja del Nasi)
Exc. – Csini Baba DIVA (F’Hiram-Abif Royal bell – Pamela Daker)
Exc. – Destiny’s Phoenix HIGH VOLTAGE (Mitto del Nasi – Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)
Exc. – Dobergaarden Forever BELLA DONNA (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Fortuna di Altobello)
Exc. – INDHIRA Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Ciara Elite House)
Exc. – ISABELL dei Due Intenti (Ron del Fiorsilva – Itaca dei Due Intenti)
Exc. – JUKKY Black Iron Warrior (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Cayenne Black Iron Warrior)
Exc. – Modus Ost ISABELL (Tahi-Reme Gerett – Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
Exc. – Nefarius MANDI (Fedor del Nasi – Tahi-Reme Titanilla)
Exc. – Night KEEPER (Storm di Campovalano – Czinizita)
Exc. – TAISS del Monte Aspro (Grand Mollis Armani – Jamira del Monte Aspro)
disq. – Izrafel FLORIS FORTUNA (Maxim di Altobello – Izrafel Maya di Altobello)
Open class – Helmut Redtenbacher:
Exc.1, IDC WINNER 2011 – DIXIE DAYTONA di Arsomar (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Olimpia Nike di Altobello)
Exc.2 – URIEL del Monte Aspro (Hero di Casa Fox – Paloma de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 – HAVANA dei Due Intenti (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva – Hophelia dei Due Intenti)
Exc.4 – SHAMAYA del Mediano (Maxim di Altobello – Pandora del Mediano)
Exc. – ALFETTA by The Sea (Trotyl de Black Shadow – Sienna Betelges)
Exc. – ARUBA v. Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi – Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
Exc. – ATLANTIS ATLETIKA s Mysa Hersones (Ron del Fiorsilva – Chereshnya Sladkaya Moya s Mysa Hersones)
Exc. – BELEN di Casa Giardino (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva – Meera di Casa Giardino)
Exc. – DALEYNA v.d. Böllenruthen (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Yna v.d. Böllenruthen)
Exc. – Focus SUPERTRUMP (Mito del Diamante Nero – Focus Lucky Strike)
Exc. – IMPRESSIVE IMAGERY de Grande Vinko (Boris iz Doma Domeni – Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)
Exc. – LARA della Dea Aretusa (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Esmyr)
Exc. – LUCREZIA del Montaldo (Fedor del Nasi – Carydbis Domizia)
Exc. – NASTASIA del Cesenate (Ron del Fiorsilva – Carrie of Blackmagic Land)
Exc. – PRERRY PAPRIKA of Kraft Hill (Power del Mediano – Marilyn Monroe od Telepa)
Exc. – Rellaps EMMA (Ramonburg’s Chinji – Rellaps Abygail)
Exc. – RUBIE v. Masterhof (Energo Naiss Ginga House – Maxin Master of Masterhof)
Exc. – SABBA di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi – Daria Deniz di Altobello)
Exc. – SUEMI del Mediano (Maxim di Altobello – Pandora del Mediano)
Exc. – THEA della Ninfa Nobel (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel – Calina Ginga House)
Exc. – ZORICA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi – Karma Kaja del Nasi)
disq. – Come As You Are AYA ADAYA (Fedor del Nasi – Come As You Are Freya)
disq. – Köd-Hegy BERENIKE (Feres Royal Bell – Tahi-Reme Opium)
absent – GRENELLE di Temaline (Bayron del Tibur – Granluna di Temaline)
Working class – Pierluigi Pezzano:
Exc.1 – STELLA v. Klingbach (Hilo v. Nemesis – Ischta v. Klingbach)
Exc.2 – HOLLY di Casa Fox (Fedor del Nasi – Elisir di Casa Fox)
Exc.3 – URSULA di Prisconte (Ale’Alamos del Citone – Oxana di Prisconte)
Exc.4 – Sant Kreal SOLNZE (Sant Kreal Zeus – Sant Kreal Chio Chio San)
Exc. – ETNA dei Monti Cimini (Quarzonero Campagnanensis – Unica di Casa Balestrieri)
Exc. – ITALIA Tikrai Nauja (Fedor del Nasi – Ati Akira Piligrimas)
Exc. – NEVEDA SavSan (Livnijas Baron Hitch Cock – Decora Desitny Piligrimas)
Exc. – RIA Best of Island (Nex di Campovalano – Rea Best Of Island)
Exc. – Tahi-Reme YASMINE (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Tahi-Reme Lottie)
Exc. – Tom-Dober MONA LISA A MUZSA (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti)
Exc. – ZORA Betelges (Pako Daker – Greta Betelges)
Vg. – Rellaps GLORIA (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Rellaps Belladonna)
not judged – DREAM del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus – Pride of Russi Dasha)
Champion class – Pierluigi Pezzano:
Exc.1 – GRACE OF GLORY del Fiorsilva (Sanchorenygomez del Fiorsilva – Rivien of Tanderberg)
Exc.2 – Livonojas Baronessa LUCRETIA LOURDES (Fedor del Nasi – Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)
Exc.3 – DOLCE of Devil Inside (Vulcain of Devil Inside – Irinland Farah Fabia)
Exc.4 – Tira Vento BECHEROVKA (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Hacima z Padoku)
Exc. – ARMANI v. Hohenzollern (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra – Pebbles The Best Line)
Exc. – ARWEN (Icarus di Altobello – Dafne v. Liethohof)
Exc. – BARONESSA RHEA (Eko Royal Bell – Hercogine Boriada No Demetra)
Exc. – CRYSTAL di Casa Giardino (Mitto del Nasi – Glamour di Casa Giardino)
Exc. – EMILY Ginga House (Fedor del Nasi – Abba Geisterhof)
Exc. – Get Ready For AKIRA (Ramon Betelges – Andora)
Exc. – MARTELA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Sant Kreal Zeus – Bolivar Jaklin Jerua)
Exc. – SHEEKA de’ Andreoli (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Penelope de’ Andreoli)
Honour class – Pierluigi Pezzano
Exc.1 – Smart Wood Hills MASERATI MISTRAL
Exc.2 – ENSHANTRESS ELLIE de Grande Vinko
PAIRS
1. – Livonijas Baron NARCISSIUS – FERRARI FLYING di Perlanera
2 – Dobergaarden Forever ATHOS – Dobergaarden Forever AICHA
3 – Tira Vento BALANTINES – Sant Kreal HENNESSY
AHIL v. Schwarze KRaft – ALPHA QUEEN Ginga House
Dobergaarden Forever BOY – Dobergaarden Forever BELLADONNA
ZULU WARRIOR di Altobello – TARA di Altobello
DRAGON di Altobello – WILD CHERRY di Altobello
GROUP
1. – DI PERLANERA
2. – KRIEGERHOF (no catalog number, enrolled later)
3. – NOBILI NATI (no catalog number, enrolled later)
ALTOBELLO
DOBERGAARDEN FOREVER
PRIDE OF RUSSIA
SCHWARZE KRAFT
PROGENY
1. – Teraline INDIGO



IDC Dünya Şampiyonası 2011



Bu yıl 26 – 28 Ağustos 20011 tarihinde Macaristan’da düzenlenen IDC Dünya Şampiyonası Katılan Üyelerimiz ve Dobermann’ları;

Feridun Nevzat Yolaç; Oriente iz Gratsiano

Halil Emre Sönmez; Cassy Crystal di Perlanera

Tarkan Özvardar; Ali Alvaro di Perlanera

Efe Dundar; Fedora Unreachables

Savaş Keskin; Omega Tahi Reme

Dernek ve Ülke olarak başarılar dileriz…

To the Presidents of the IDC Member Countries

Dear Sir/Madam,

IDC WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2011

26-28. August 2011 in HUNGARY / Seregélyes-Zichy-Hadik Castle

We are glad when you and your members take part to our big event.
The entry form will be sent to all IDC countries by e-mail in due course.

Best Regards
DOHÓCZKI TAMÁS
President of the Hungarian Dobermann Club
www.hdk.hu




IDC Haberler / Duyurular

hazırlanıyor…